Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF M15 - Heraklion 11/28 08:00 Mateus Alves v Jiri Lehecka View
ITF M15 - Heraklion 11/28 08:00 Adrian Andreev v Ryan Peniston View
ITF W15 - Cairo 11/28 08:00 Lexie Stevens v Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves View
ITF M15 - Cairo 11/28 08:00 Niels Visker v Emiliano Maggioli View
ITF W15 - Heraklion 11/28 08:00 Verena Meliss v Darja Vidmanova View
ITF W15 - Heraklion 11/28 08:00 Ayumi Koshiishi v Andreea Amalia Rosca View
ITF W15 - Monastir 11/28 08:00 Aubane Droguet v Yuliya Hatouka View
ITF W15 - Monastir 11/28 08:00 Manon Arcangioli v Carole Monnet View
ITF M15 - Monastir 11/28 08:00 Kenneth Raisma v Tomas Lipovsek Puches View
ITF M15 - Monastir 11/28 08:00 Luca Giacomini v Ergi Kirkin View
ITF M15 - Cairo 11/28 08:00 Miljan Zekic v Daniel Michalski View
ITF M15 - Bratislava 11/28 09:00 Danylo Kalenichenko v Zizou Bergs View
Padel - Spansk mesterskab - Kvinder 11/28 09:00 Amatriain/Llaguno v Sainz/Triay View
ITF M15 Benicarlo 11/28 09:30 Ivan Gakhov v Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc View
ITF M15 - Heraklion - Herredouble 11/28 09:30 Miedler/Oberleitner v Stodder/Strombachs View
ITF M15 - Cairo - Herredouble 11/28 09:30 Otegui/Paz v Nikles/Sanchez Jover View
ITF W15 - LPD Gran Canaria 11/28 10:00 Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Katharina Gerlach View
ITF W15 - Cairo - Damedouble 11/28 10:30 Nefedova/Ortenzi v Avanesyan/Kubareva View
Padel - Spansk mesterskab 11/28 10:30 Botello/Ruiz v Navarro/Diaz View
ITF M15 - Bratislava - Herredouble 11/28 10:30 Palovic/Pokorny v Dubrivnyy/Ursu View
ITF M15 Benicarlo 11/28 11:00 Nicolas Alvarez Varona v Marco Bortolotti View
Challenger - Maia 11/28 11:00 Joao Monteiro v Michael Vrbensky View
Challenger - Maia 11/28 11:00 Elmar Ejupovic v Maxime Hamou View
Challenger - Maia 11/28 11:00 Riccardo Bonadio v Filip C Jianu View
ITF M15 - Monastir - Herredouble 11/28 12:00 Roveri Sidney/Zukas v Raisma/Tamm View
ITF M15 - Monastir - Herredouble 11/28 12:00 Ghorbel/Ouakaa v Kouzmine/Kirkin View
Challenger - Maia 11/28 12:30 Nino Serdarusic v Michael Geerts View
Challenger Campinas 11/28 13:00 Matheus C Bueres v Juan Manuel Cerundolo View
ITF W15 - Monastir - Damedouble 11/28 13:30 Catini/Cirotte v Ponomar/Vanlangendonck View
ITF W15 - Monastir - Damedouble 11/28 13:30 Evtimova/Monnet v Droguet/Talbi View

Results

Padel - Spansk mesterskab 11/27 21:00 Galan/Belluati v Gonzalez Barahona/Gomez 6-2,6-2
Padel - Spansk mesterskab - Kvinder 11/27 19:00 S Alayeto/S Alayeto v Salazar/Sanchez 2-6,6-3,3-5
Challenger Lima MD 11/27 19:00 Escobar/Sitak v Cervantes/Roca Batalla 6-7,5-7
Challenger - Sao Paulo 11/27 18:45 Joao Menezes v Matheus P De Almeida 6-2,6-2
Challenger - Sao Paulo - Herredouble 11/27 18:15 Martinez/M R Alves v Duran/Quiroz 6-4,6-2
Challenger Lima 11/27 18:05 Alejandro Tabilo v Vitaliy Sachko 4-6,4-6
Challenger Lima 11/27 17:10 Francisco Cerundolo v Thiago Agustin Tirante 2-6,0-6
Challenger - Sao Paulo 11/27 16:30 Maxime Janvier v Pedro Sakamoto 2-6,6-3,1-6
Padel - Spansk mesterskab 11/27 16:00 Cano/Garcia Diestro v Navarro/Diaz 5-7,1-5
Eastern European Championship 11/27 15:45 Dan Alexandru Tomescu v Duje Kekez 1-6,7-6,2-6
ITF W15 - Monastir - Damedouble 11/27 15:45 Gram/Hatouka v Droguet/Talbi 4-6,6-7
ITF W15 - Monastir - Damedouble 11/27 15:45 Arcangioli/Mansouri v Catini/Cirotte 6-4,4-6,10-12
Challenger - Sao Paulo 11/27 15:35 Frederico Ferreira Silva v Camilo Ugo Carabelli 7-5,6-2
Eastern European Championship 11/27 15:30 Victor Vlad Cornea v Rrezart Cungu Retired
Challenger Lima MD 11/27 15:00 Altamirano/Sachko v Galan/Velotti Walkover
Challenger Lima MD 11/27 15:00 Cerundolo/Tirante v Galan/Velotti Walkover
Challenger Lima 11/27 15:00 Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera v Vit Kopriva 6-7,6-3,6-2
Challenger Lima 11/27 15:00 Daniel Elahi Galan v Roberto Carballes Baena 7-6,6-2
ITF W15 - Monastir - Damedouble 11/27 14:45 Evtimova/Monnet v Michalitsch/Vangelova 6-2,6-4
Eastern European Championship 11/27 14:35 Jaimee Floyd Angele v Boris Butulija Retired
Padel - Spansk mesterskab - Kvinder 11/27 14:30 Ortega/Marrero v Amatriain/Llaguno 7-6,4-6,2-6
ITF W15 - Heraklion - Damedouble 11/27 14:10 Rosca/Rosca v Nepliy/Pavlou 6-3,6-3
Eastern European Championship 11/27 14:05 Tom Jomby v Luka Pavlovic Retired
Challenger - Sao Paulo - Herredouble 11/27 14:00 Dutra Silva/Romboli v Gomez-Herrera/Ortega-Olmedo 6-4,6-2
Challenger - Sao Paulo 11/27 14:00 Felipe M R Alves v Dmitry Popko 2-6,6-3,6-3
ITF M15 - Monastir 11/27 13:25 Alibek Kachmazov v Kenneth Raisma 3-6,4-6
ITF M15 - Monastir 11/27 13:10 Luca Potenza v Tomas Lipovsek Puches 3-6,6-7
ITF M15 - Bratislava - Herredouble 11/27 13:05 Misolic/Nincevic v Palovic/Pokorny 3-6,6-7
ITF M15 - Monastir 11/27 13:00 Mats Rosenkranz v Ergi Kirkin 4-6,4-6
ITF M15 - Monastir 11/27 13:00 Titouan Droguet v Luca Giacomini 0-6,5-7