Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Billie Jean King Cup 08/12 03:50 Fatemeh Alsadat Zanjani v Savanna Ly-Nguyen View
Billie Jean King Cup 08/12 03:50 Jo-Leen Saw v Violet Apisah View
ITF W25 - Ust-Kamenogorsk 08/12 04:00 Ekaterina Kazionova v Tatiana Barkova View
ITF W25 - Ust-Kamenogorsk 08/12 04:00 Ashmitha Easwaramurthi v Gozal Ainitdinova View
ITF W25 - Ust-Kamenogorsk 08/12 04:00 Daria Kudashova v Darya Shauha View
ITF W25 - Ust-Kamenogorsk 08/12 04:00 Ekaterina Yashina v Anna Kubareva View
Billie Jean King Cup 08/12 04:50 Ng/Chong v Champamanivong/Phommachack View
UTR Pro Tennis Series -Athen 08/12 05:00 Joe Leather v Osman Torski View
UTR Pro Tennis Series -Athen 08/12 05:00 Denys Klok v Christos Keisidis View
UTR Pro Tennis Series -Athen 08/12 05:00 Wadym Konowczuk v Tadija Radovanovic View
ITF W25 - Ust-Kamenogorsk - Damedouble 08/12 05:30 Amirgalieva/Andreevskaya v Kazionova/Kulambayeva View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinder 08/12 06:00 Valeria Koussenkova v Ema Baraniakova View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinder 08/12 06:00 Maria Jose Zehnder v Celine Simunyu View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinder 08/12 06:00 Victoria Lazarova v Andrea Nova View
ITF M15 - Jakarta - Herredouble 08/12 06:30 Casey Alcantara/Mochizuki v Barki/Rungkat View
ITF M15 - Jakarta - Herredouble 08/12 06:30 Imamura/Sueoka v Shimizu/Tanuma View
UTR Pro Tennis Series -Athen 08/12 06:30 Athanasios Spyropoulos v Adam Kresina View
UTR Pro Tennis Series -Athen 08/12 06:30 Stephanos Schinas v Sergis Kyratzis View
UTR Pro Tennis Series -Athen 08/12 06:30 Paris Gemouchidis v Aristotelis Thanos View
ITF M15 - Curtea de Arges 08/12 07:00 Radu Mihai Papoe v Mihai R Marinescu View
ITF W25 - Brasov 08/12 07:00 Cristina Dinu v Miriam B Bulgaru View
ITF M15 - Curtea de Arges 08/12 07:00 Juan Pablo Paz v Vlad Andrei Dancu View
ITF M15 - Helsinki 08/12 07:00 Terence Atmane v Bekkhan Atlangeriev View
ITF M15 - Helsinki 08/12 07:00 Filip Peliwo v Iiro Vasa View
ITF M15 - Helsinki 08/12 07:00 Mathieu Scaglia v Alexandre Aubriot View
ITF M15 - Helsinki 08/12 07:00 Roni Mikael Hietaranta v Charles Broom View
ITF M15 - Herzlia 08/12 07:00 Ben Patael v Joshua Paris View
ITF M15 - Herzlia 08/12 07:00 Sahar Simon v Orel Kimhi View
ITF M15 - Herzlia 08/12 07:00 Roi Ginat v Daniel Little View
ITF W25 - Brasov 08/12 07:00 Andreea Amalia Rosca v Georgia Andreea Craciun View

Results

Billie Jean King Cup 08/12 02:54 Chompoothip Jandakate v Nayara Usama Ali 6-0,6-0
WTA - Toronto 08/12 02:15 Belinda Bencic v Garbine Muguruza 6-1,6-3
ITF M15 - Jakarta 08/12 02:10 Yuta Shimizu v Yuki Mochizuki 7-5,6-4
ITF M15 - Jakarta 08/12 02:10 Mukund Sasikumar v Duckhee Lee 6-0,6-1
Billie Jean King Cup 08/12 02:00 Sze Xuan Lim v Patricia Apisah 6-2,2-0
ITF M15 - Jakarta 08/12 02:00 Ryota Tanuma v Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 6-3,6-2
ATP - Montreal - Herredouble 08/12 01:40 Mektic/Pavic v Evans/Peers 6-2,3-6,12-14
ATP - Montreal - Herredouble 08/12 00:55 Bonzi/Gaël Monfils v Arevalo/Rojer Walkover
ATP - Montreal 08/12 00:20 Jannik Sinner v Pablo Carreno-Busta 2-6,4-6
ATP - Montreal - Herredouble 08/12 00:05 Koolhof/Skupski v De Minaur/Norrie 6-3,6-4
ATP - Montreal 08/11 23:10 Marin Cilic v Tommy Paul 4-6,2-6
WTA - Toronto - Damedouble 08/11 23:10 Kenin/Putintseva v Kichenok/Ostapenko 1-6,6-1,10-4
WTA - Toronto 08/11 23:00 Bianca Andreescu v Qinwen Zheng 5-7,7-5,2-6
ATP - Montreal 08/11 23:00 Gaël Monfils v Jack Draper Retired
ATP - Montreal - Herredouble 08/11 23:00 Hurkacz/Zielinski v Bopanna/Middelkoop 6-1,6-7,12-10
WTA - Toronto 08/11 22:35 Maria Sakkari v Karolina Pliskova 1-6,7-6,3-6
ITF M15 - Cancun - Herredouble 08/11 22:35 Alvarez Valdes/Cossu v Brugnerotto/Maginley 3-6,5-7
ITF W100 - Landisville - Damedouble 08/11 22:35 Chang/Danilina v Mandlik/Rosca 6-3,7-5
Challenger - Chicago - Herredouble 08/11 22:30 King/Krueger v Eubanks/Shelton 6-2,6-4
Challenger - Lima 08/11 22:30 Juan Bautista Otegui v Juan Pablo Varillas 1-6,2-6
Challenger - Chicago - Herredouble 08/11 22:30 Lammons/Withrow v Kozlov/Uchida 6-3,6-7,5-10
ITF W15 - Cancun - Damedouble 08/11 22:30 Monroy/Perez Garcia v Daniel/Pierre-Louis 1-6,1-6
ITF W15 - Cancun - Damedouble 08/11 22:25 Amos/Keller v Aanya Goel/Vyrlan 6-4,6-1
ITF M15 - Cancun - Herredouble 08/11 22:10 Foster-Estwick/Ward v Walton/Zink 2-6,4-6
ATP - Montreal 08/11 21:45 Nick Kyrgios v Alex De Minaur 6-2,6-3
ITF W15 - Cancun - Damedouble 08/11 21:30 Fernandez/Torres Murcia v Mushika/Mushika 3-6,1-6
ITF M25 - Guayaquil - Herredouble 08/11 21:30 B Otarola/Salazar v Perez/Rodriguez 7-5,3-6,7-10
ITF W100 - Landisville - Damedouble 08/11 21:30 Martins/Webley-Smith v Andrianjafitrimo/Waltert 1-6,6-3,10-7
Challenger - Chicago - Herredouble 08/11 21:30 Holt/Monroe v Gille/Smith 4-6,5-7
ATP - Montreal - Herredouble 08/11 21:20 Bolelli/Fognini v Glasspool/Heliovaara 3-6,4-6