PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 17 | 3 | 7 | 47 : 17 | 54 | ||
2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 17 | 3 | 7 | 51 : 32 | 54 | ||
3 | Ironi Tiberias | 14 | 9 | 4 | 44 : 26 | 51 | ||
4 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 14 | 7 | 6 | 54 : 34 | 49 | ||
5 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 12 | 7 | 8 | 42 : 30 | 43 | ||
6 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 11 | 7 | 9 | 46 : 42 | 40 | ||
7 | Maccabi Herzliya | 10 | 8 | 9 | 29 : 37 | 38 | ||
8 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 9 | 10 | 8 | 35 : 33 | 37 | ||
9 | Hapoel Akko | 8 | 11 | 8 | 38 : 38 | 35 | ||
10 | SC Kfar Qasim | 8 | 10 | 9 | 27 : 33 | 34 | ||
11 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 9 | 6 | 12 | 35 : 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 7 | 8 | 12 | 32 : 32 | 29 | ||
13 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 7 | 8 | 12 | 23 : 35 | 29 | ||
14 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 6 | 8 | 13 | 24 : 37 | 26 | ||
15 | Hapoel Afula | 4 | 9 | 14 | 27 : 47 | 21 | ||
16 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 4 | 4 | 19 | 23 : 57 | 16 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 11 | 0 | 3 | 32 : 17 | 33 | ||
2 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29 : 6 | 32 | ||
3 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 29 | ||
4 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22 : 12 | 26 | ||
5 | Ironi Tiberias | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 25 | ||
6 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 5 | 6 | 2 | 27 : 19 | 21 | ||
7 | Hapoel Akko | 5 | 6 | 3 | 23 : 21 | 21 | ||
8 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 20 | ||
9 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 23 | 20 | ||
10 | Maccabi Herzliya | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 19 | 20 | ||
11 | SC Kfar Qasim | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 14 | 19 | ||
12 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 13 | 16 | ||
13 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 16 | ||
14 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 : 20 | 12 | ||
15 | Hapoel Afula | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 : 20 | 8 | ||
16 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 : 26 | 8 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 9 | 1 | 4 | 27 : 15 | 28 | ||
2 | Ironi Tiberias | 7 | 5 | 1 | 24 : 15 | 26 | ||
3 | Hapoel Kiryat Shmona | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18 : 11 | 22 | ||
4 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 21 | ||
5 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 19 | 20 | ||
6 | Maccabi Herzliya | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 18 | ||
7 | SC Kfar Qasim | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 15 | ||
8 | Hapoel Akko | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 : 17 | 14 | ||
9 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 14 | ||
10 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 14 | ||
11 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 19 | 13 | ||
12 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 13 | ||
13 | Hapoel Afula | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 27 | 13 | ||
14 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 28 | 13 | ||
15 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 : 21 | 11 | ||
16 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 : 31 | 8 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |