Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF M15 - Antalya 01/24 07:00 Juan Manuel Cerundolo v Giovanni Fonio View
ITF W15 - Antalya 01/24 07:00 Sapfo Sakellaridi v Julia Avdeeva View
Challenger Antalya 01/24 07:00 Gian Marco Moroni v Yanki Erel View
Challenger Antalya 01/24 07:00 Akira Santillan v Pavel Kotov View
Challenger Antalya 01/24 07:00 Felipe M R Alves v Duje Ajdukovic View
ITF W15 - Cairo 01/24 08:00 Elina Avanesyan v Sinja Kraus View
ITF M15 - Cairo 01/24 08:00 Franco Agamenone v Filip C Jianu View
Challenger Antalya 01/24 08:30 Chun Hsin Tseng v Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera View
Challenger Antalya 01/24 08:30 Roberto Cid Subervi v Sarp Agabigun View
Challenger Antalya 01/24 08:30 Andrea Arnaboldi v Tomas Martin Etcheverry View
ITF M15 - Bressuire 01/24 09:30 Matteo Martineau v Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune View
Challenger - Quimper 01/24 09:30 Marius Copil v Stefano Napolitano View
Challenger - Quimper 01/24 09:30 Tobias Kamke v Evgeny Karlovskiy View
ITF W15 - Manacor 01/24 10:00 Alexandra Eala v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers View
Challenger Antalya 01/24 10:00 Facundo Mena v Andrea Pellegrino View
Challenger Antalya 01/24 10:00 Blaz Kavcic v Nicola Kuhn View
Challenger - Istanbul 01/24 10:30 Arthur Rinderknech v Benjamin Bonzi View
Challenger - Quimper 01/24 11:00 Tristan Lamasine v Hugo Grenier View
Challenger - Quimper 01/24 11:00 Kacper Zuk v Alexey Vatutin View
Challenger - Quimper 01/24 12:30 Illya Marchenko v Sean Cuenin View
Challenger - Quimper 01/24 12:30 Tung-Lin Wu v Julian Lenz View
Challenger - Quimper 01/24 14:00 Ruben Bemelmans v Manuel Guinard View
Challenger - Quimper 01/24 14:00 Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc v Daniel Masur View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 01/24 14:00 Strong Kirchheimer v Cristian C. Rodriguez Sanchez View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 01/24 14:00 Nick Chappell v Giulio Perego View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 01/24 15:30 Jordi Arconada v Benjamin Lock View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 01/24 15:30 Joshua Sheehy v Daniel Milavsky View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Californien - Kvinder 01/24 16:00 Taylor Ng v Ana Sofia Sanchez 0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Californien - Kvinder 01/24 16:00 Kayla Day v Anne-Christine Lutkemeyer View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Californien - Kvinder 01/24 16:00 Rebecca Lynn v Megan McCray View

Results

UTR Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo - Kvinder 01/23 23:00 Roisin Gilheany v Mia Tsoukalas 6-3,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo - Kvinder 01/23 23:00 Pranjala Yadlapalli v Belinda Woolcock 5-7,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo 01/23 23:00 Jacob Grills v Calum Puttergill 6-2,6-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo 01/23 23:00 Li Tu v Marc Polmans 4-6,6-3,5-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo - Kvinder 01/23 21:30 Nakisa Djamshidi v Olivia Symons 4-6,4-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo 01/23 21:30 Jeremy Beale v Enzo Aguiard 7-5,5-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo 01/23 21:30 Edward Winter v Brandon Laubser 6-3,3-6,5-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Bendigo - Kvinder 01/23 21:25 Monique Barry v Gabriella Da Silva Fick 7-6,3-6,5-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Californien - Kvinder 01/23 20:00 Marley Lambert v Filippa Bruu-Syversen View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 01/23 18:30 Fletcher Scott v Daniel Milavsky 1-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 01/23 18:30 Benjamin Lock v Sekou Bangoura 7-6,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 01/23 17:00 Nick Chappell v Ronan Jachuck 6-4,2-6,5-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 01/23 17:00 Matija Pecotic v Strong Kirchheimer 5-7,2-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 01/23 15:30 Joshua Sheehy v Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 7-5,5-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 01/23 15:30 Cristian C. Rodriguez Sanchez v JC Aragone 7-6,6-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 01/23 14:00 Ignacio Garcia v David Volfson 6-3,1-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 01/23 14:00 Charles Sullivan v Giulio Perego 4-6,2-6
Challenger - Istanbul - Herredouble 01/23 12:10 Glasspool/Heliovaara v Goransson/Pel 6-4,3-6,8-10
ITF M15 - Antalya - Herredouble 01/23 11:30 Brancaccio/Galoppini v Borges/Rybakov 2-6,6-4,10-7
ITF W15 - Cairo - Damedouble 01/23 11:30 Davis/Nefedova v Avanesyan/Stevens 1-6,2-6
ITF M15 - Bressuire 01/23 11:20 Zizou Bergs v Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1-6,4-6
ITF W15 - Antalya - Damedouble 01/23 11:00 Kato/Ogata v Bosio/Ce 4-6,3-6
ITF M15 - Cairo 01/23 10:55 Filip C Jianu v Juan Pablo Paz 7-5,6-4
ITF W25 - Fujairah - Damedouble 01/23 10:25 Liang/You v Buyukakcay/Golubic 7-5,4-6,4-10
ITF W15 - Cairo 01/23 10:20 Dea Herdzelas v Sinja Kraus 2-6,6-2,4-6
Challenger - Istanbul 01/23 10:10 Jozef Kovalik v Arthur Rinderknech 5-7,4-6
ITF W15 - Manacor 01/23 10:00 Leolia Jeanjean v Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers 4-6,2-6
ITF W15 - Manacor 01/23 09:55 Alexandra Eala v Adithya Karunaratne 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 - Bressuire 01/23 09:30 Matteo Martineau v Gijs Brouwer 7-6,6-1
ITF M15 - Cairo - Herredouble 01/23 09:00 Gakhov/Krainer v Granollers-Pujol/T Bague 7-5,3-6,3-10