Live Scores

Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 02' Leverkusen (jkey) Esports 0-0 B M'gladbach (Plevis) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 02' Dortmund (Kodak) Esports 0-0 RB Leipzig (vrico) Esports
Fodbold Japan - J2-League 02' Renofa Yamaguchi [22] Renofa Yamaguchi 0-0 JEF Utd Chiba [16] JEF Utd Chiba
Fodbold Japan - J-League 03' Oita [11] Oita 0-0 Cerezo Osaka [6] Cerezo Osaka
Fodbold Japan - J2-League 03' Montedio Yamagata [9] Montedio Yamagata 0-0 Zweigen Kanazawa [14] Zweigen Kanazawa
Fodbold Japan - J2-League 03' Fagiano Okayama [13] Fagiano Okayama 0-0 Tochigi SC [12] Tochigi SC
Fodbold Japan - J-League 03' Kashima Antlers [4] Kashima Antlers 0-0 Kashiwa Reysol [10] Kashiwa Reysol
Fodbold Japan - J2-League 03' V-Varen Nagasaki [3] V-Varen Nagasaki 0-0 Matsumoto Y FC [17] Matsumoto Y FC
Fodbold Japan - J2-League 03' Albirex Niigata [5] Albirex Niigata 0-0 Ehime FC [21] Ehime FC
Fodbold Japan - J2-League 03' Tokushima Vortis [1] Tokushima Vortis 0-0 Machida Zelvia [18] Machida Zelvia
Fodbold Japan - J-League 03' Yokohama FC [15] Yokohama FC 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse [17] Shimizu S-Pulse
Fodbold Japan - J2-League 03' Thespa Kusatsu [20] Thespa Kusatsu 0-0 Omiya Ardija [15] Omiya Ardija
Fodbold Japan - J2-League 03' Mito Hollyhock [10] Mito Hollyhock 0-0 Giravanz Kitakyushu [4] Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fodbold Japan - J2-League 03' Kyoto Sanga FC [8] Kyoto Sanga FC 0-0 Ventforet Kofu [6] Ventforet Kofu
Fodbold Aserbajdsjan - 1. division 04' Moik Baku [9] Moik Baku 0-0 FK Qarabag II [6] FK Qarabag II
Fodbold CAF African Championship - Ungdom 04' Uganda U20 Uganda U20 0-0 Burundi U20 Burundi U20
Fodbold Tyrkiet - Pokal 05' Keciorengucu Keciorengucu 0-0 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
Fodbold Tyrkiet - Pokal 05' Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 0-0 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
Fodbold Sydkorea - K-League 2 05' Gyeongnam FC [5] Gyeongnam FC 0-0 Daejeon Hana Citizen [6] Daejeon Hana Citizen
Fodbold AFC Champions League 06' Jeonbuk Motors [3] Jeonbuk Motors 0-0 Sydney FC [4] Sydney FC
Fodbold Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga 06' FK Kopetdag 0-0 Şagadam FK
Fodbold AFC Champions League 06' Guangzhou Evergrande [2] Guangzhou Evergrande 0-0 Vissel Kobe [1] Vissel Kobe
Fodbold Tyrkiet - 3 Lig - Gruppe 4 06' Bergama Belediyespor [8] Bergama Belediyespor 0-0 Kozan Spor FK [17] Kozan Spor FK
Fodbold Rusland - Ungdom - Mesterskab 07' [10] Rotor Volgograd U19 0-0 FK Tambov U19 [7] FK Tambov U19
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07' Netherlands (dm1trena) Esports 1-3 England (d1pseN) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Liga Pro - 12 min. spil 07' Tabula Rasa (TBR) Esports 0-3 Owned (OWN) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 07' Italy (DangerDim77) Esports 0-1 Spain (Arcos) Esports
Fodbold Portugal - Pokal 07' Casa Pia Casa Pia 0-0 Nacional Nacional
Fodbold Rusland - Ungdom - Mesterskab 07' Rubin Kazan U19 [4] Rubin Kazan U19 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscow U19 [2] Lokomotiv Moscow U19
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 09' Man City (Dimqaa) Esports 2-1 Man Utd (Quavo) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 09' Chelsea (CarlWhizzer) Esports 1-1 Tottenham (Stig) Esports
Fodbold Japan - J-League 33' Kawasaki Frontale [1] Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 Gamba Osaka [2] Gamba Osaka
Fodbold Usbekistan - PFL 37' Termez Surkhon [12] Termez Surkhon 0-0 FK Buxoro [14] FK Buxoro
Fodbold Rumænien - Liga 2 - Kvinder 45' CS Navobi Iasi Women CS Navobi Iasi Women 0-2 Vasas Odorhei 2 Women
Fodbold Japan - J2-League 45' Tokyo Verdy [7] Tokyo Verdy 0-0 Avispa Fukuoka [2] Avispa Fukuoka
Fodbold Rusland - Ungdom - Mesterskab 47' Arsenal Tula U19 [8] Arsenal Tula U19 1-0 PFC Sochi U19 [5] PFC Sochi U19
Fodbold Thailand - 3. division 48' Chamchuri Utd 2-0 Kasem Bundit University
Fodbold Ungarn - 1. division - U19 50' Nyiregyhaza Spartacus U19 0-3 Gyor Eto FC U19 Gyor Eto FC U19
Fodbold Thailand - 3. division 59' Prime Bangkok 2-0 Royal Thai Air Force FC
Fodbold Thailand - 3. division 62' Bangkok FC Bangkok FC 1-0 Inter Bangkok Inter Bangkok
Fodbold Thailand - 3. division 64' Grakcu Sai Mai United 0-0 North Bangkok University
Fodbold Thailand - 3. division 64' Samut Prakan FC 1-0 Royal Thai Army Royal Thai Army
Fodbold Bangladesh - Liga - Kvinder 80' Kumilla Utd kvinder 1-3 FC Uttar Bango kvinder FC Uttar Bango kvinder
Fodbold Georgien - Erovnuli Liga 2 84' Shevardeni [9] Shevardeni 2-0 FC Shukura Kobuleti [1] FC Shukura Kobuleti
Basketball Ebasketball - Live Arena - 4x5 min. 1 - 01:30 NO Pelicans (88Fireburn) Esports 12-11 MEM Grizzlies (iamdevilwalk) Esports
Basketball Rusland - Studenterliga RZD - Kvinder 1 - 07:58 UrFU Ekaterinburg University Women 3-3 UrGEU Ekaterinburg universitet kvinder
Basketball Ebasketball - Live Arena - 4x5 min. 1 - 00:40 SAC Kings (Highlander) Esports 12-8 SA Spurs (SLAMDUNKVV) Esports
Basketball Korea - WKBL 1 - 07:20 Shinhan S'Birds Women [2] Shinhan S'Birds Women 5-7 Woori Hansae Wibee Women [3] Woori Hansae Wibee Women
Basketball Ebasketball - Blitz League - 4x5 min. 3 - 03:07 GS Warriors (JABZ) Esports 52-47 MIL Bucks (TRAPSTAR) Esports
Basketball Rusland - Studenterliga RZD 2 - 07:18 OrelGU universitet 16-30 Akademia Sporta Kazan University
Basketball Australien - WNBL 1 - 09:57 Bendigo Spirit Women [8] Bendigo Spirit Women 0-0 Adelaide Lightning Women [5] Adelaide Lightning Women
Basketball 3x3 Liga Pro 0 - 10:00 Europa-pro 3x3 0-0 Amur-pro 3x3
Volleyball Turkey 1st League Akkus Bld 7-5 Hatay B.Sehir Bld
Volleyball Korea KOVO KB Stars [2] KB Stars 6-7 Samsung Bluefangs [6] Samsung Bluefangs
Volleyball Turkey 1st League Alanya Bld 5-6 Maliye Ihtisas
Volleyball Rusland - Liga Pro 26-24,22-25,25-21,16-25 Plamya-pro 11-6 Vityaz-pro
Baseball Japan - NPB 11/25 09:30 Yomiuri Giants Yomiuri Giants 1-2 Softbank Hawks Softbank Hawks
Ishockey Eicehockey - 3x4 min. 1 - 03:43 Punisher Games (PGM) Esports 1-0 Nearbird (NBF) Esports
Ishockey Eicehockey - 3x4 min. 2 - 01:11 Kolhoz (4M3) Esports 0-0 Punisher Games (PGM) Esports
Tennis ITF W15 - LPD Gran Canaria 0-0 Paula Ormaechea 0-0 Emeline Dartron
Tennis ITF W15 - LPD Gran Canaria 0-0 Guillermina Naya 0-0 Amanda Carreras
Tennis ITF W15 - LPD Gran Canaria 0-0 Ana L D L Nuez 0-0 Malene Helgo
Tennis ITF M15 - Heraklion 0-0 Timo Stodder 0-0 Jan Choinski
Tennis ITF M15 - Heraklion 40-40 Vasil Kirkov 0-0 Lucas Catarina
Tennis ITF M15 - Heraklion 40-30 Facundo D Acosta 4-2 Cezar Cretu
Tennis ITF M15 - Heraklion 0-0 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 3-1 Naoki Tajima
Tennis ITF M15 - Heraklion Petros Tsitsipas 4-0 Mateus D C C Alves
Tennis ITF W15 - Cairo 0-15 Lamis A A Aziz 4-1 Aya El Aouni
Tennis ITF W15 - Heraklion 15-0 Sylvie Zund 1-4 Celia C Ruiz
Tennis ITF W15 - Heraklion Miyabi Inoue 1-6,0-0 Silvia Ambrosio
Tennis ITF M15 - Cairo 30-0 Juan Bautista Otegui 4-3 Fermin Tenti
Tennis ITF W15 - Cairo 0-0 Jessie Aney 6-0,3-0 Zoziya Kardava
Tennis ITF W15 - Heraklion Danielle Daley 1-6,0-2 Sapfo Sakellaridi
Tennis ITF M15 Benicarlo 30-0 Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1-6,1-1 Pedro Vives Marcos
Tennis ITF W15 - Cairo 0-15 Anastasia E Nefedova 6-1,2-2 Salma Ziouti
Tennis ITF M15 Benicarlo 40-40 Marco Bortolotti 5-5 Max Alcala Gurri
Tennis ITF M15 - Cairo 30-30 Mariano Navone 6-4,0-4 Niels Visker
Tennis ITF M15 Benicarlo 40-30 Tiago Cacao 4-5 Mathys Erhard
Tennis ITF M15 - Bratislava Tomas Jirousek 4-6,0-0 Yann Wojcik
Tennis ITF M15 - Bratislava 0-0 Michal Mikula 3-6,0-3 Alexis Canter
Tennis ITF M15 - Cairo Sherif Makhlouf 2-6,6-4,3-4 Emiliano Maggioli
Tennis ITF M15 - Cairo 0-0 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 4-6,6-4,2-3 Sidane Pontjodikromo
Cricket Cricket 11/25 08:10 Melbourne Stars Women Melbourne Stars Women 25/2,125/8 Perth Scorchers kvinder Perth Scorchers kvinder
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Zhao Xintong 1-1 Rory McLeod
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Luo Honghao 1-0 Dominic Dale
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Sunny Akani 1-1 Kacper Filipiak
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Stuart Bingham 2-1 Zak Surety
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Noppon Saengkham 0-2 Peter Lines
Snooker UK Championship 2020 11/25 09:00 Zhou Yuelong 2-1 Peter Devlin
Dart PDC Home Tour 3 2020 11/25 09:50 Kirk Shepherd Kirk Shepherd 3-2 Peter Jacques Peter Jacques
Bordtennis Liga Pro Ivan Afanasev 0-0 Viktor Goljanov
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women Borys Kostiuk 0-0 Oleksandr Ivchuk
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women Ruslan Onishchenko 2-1 Hryhorii Kulishov
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup Mykola Ulianchych 2-1 Uriy Sandulenko
Bordtennis Poland Liga Pro 8-11 Petr Krahulec 2-2 Sebastian Ghariani
Bordtennis Liga Pro 8-11 Vjacheslav Chernov 0-0 Vladimir Zhulyabin
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 11-6 Oleksandr Levadnyi 11-11 Oleksii Krutko
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 5-11,11-9,11-8 Andriy Bugay 0-0 Valeriy Petukhov
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 9-11,8-11 Valerii Melnyk 4-3 Ivan Mai
Bordtennis TT Star Series 11-9,11-6 Petr David 11-12 Joseph Cope
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women 11-5,11-7 Valeriia Stepanovska 3-0 Olena Nalisnikovska
Bordtennis Challenger - Ochsenhausen 11-7,9-11,9-11,11-7 Miguel Chamorro 8-6 Eduardo Gonzalez
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women 11-5 Oleksii Rybka 9-6 Ivan Omelchuk
Bordtennis Liga Pro 11-9,6-11,7-11,11-6 Vadim Evlampiev 8-6 Aleksei Slachshilin
Bordtennis Poland Liga Pro 7-11,6-11,11-6 Eric Mares 3-4 Sebastian Ghariani
eSport DOTA2 - CDA-FDC Pro Championship 00:01 PSG.LGD PSG.LGD 1-0 EHOME EHOME
eSport CS:GO - Nine to Five 01:46 Gambit Esports Gambit Esports 8-8 SKADE
eSport CS:GO - Nine to Five 01:22 Nemiga 6-2 forZe forZe