Live Scores

Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 03' Atletico Madrid (JKey) Esports 0-1 Barcelona (Plevis) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 03' Sevilla (Boulevard_Prospect) Esports 0-1 Valencia (Laikingdast) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 05' Leicester (McQueen) Esports 0-0 Everton (Libra) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 05' Liverpool (Stig) Esports 0-1 Man City (specialist) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 05' West Ham (Critic) Esports 3-2 Wolverhampton (Hurricane) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 05' Man Utd (Dimqaa) Esports 0-1 Arsenal (Quavo) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 08' Liverpool (white_boy1927) Esports 1-0 Man City (slezaintima) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball - Live Arena - 4x5 min. 2 - 02:38 CLE Cavaliers (SLAMDUNKVV) Esports 26-24 SAC Kings (Goku) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball - Live Arena - 4x5 min. 2 - 02:26 OKC Thunder (ZOD) Esports 26-24 PHX Suns (Siegfried) Esports
Volleyball Rusland - Liga Pro Eagles-pro 0-0 Uragan-pro
Volleyball Evolleyball - Liga Pro 25-18,25-23 Trinidad W (Sonic_dac) Esports 14-17 Mexico W (nairobi7755) Esports
Volleyball Evolleyball - Liga Pro 31-29,28-30,26-24 Cuba W (the_brave0311) Esports 12-8 Netherlands W (spindly-spout2) Esports
Ishockey Eicehockey - Battle - 3x3 min. 1 - 02:58 Russia (nazar41k99) Esports 1-0 Finland (Joker) Esports
Ishockey Eicehockey - Live Arena - 3x4 min. 2 - 01:25 Russia (mrPanda) Esports 1-2 USA (Magistr) Esports
Ishockey Eicehockey - Live Arena - 3x4 min. 2 - 03:08 Sweden (Mistyeye) Esports 3-0 Canada (JET) Esports
Ishockey Liga Pro - Short Hockey - 3x10 min. 3 - 05:46 Sinie Tigry 7-6 Tsentrovye Kulturologi
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Frankrig - Kvinder 0-0 Carole Monnet 0-0 Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
Bordtennis Challenger - Ochsenhausen Alexander Valuch 0-0 Filip Jezo
Bordtennis Setka Cup - Kvinder Yuliia Tryhub 0-0 Anastasiia Kozak
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup Petro Pidleteichuk 0-0 Andrii Zeniuk
Bordtennis Setka Cup - Kvinder Kyrylo Samokysh 4-8 Mykhailo Mosiuk
Bordtennis Setka Cup - Kvinder 11-13 Denys Kozlov 6-6 Oleksandr Mytsyk
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 11-3,11-1 Oleg Volynets 0-1 Sergey Matvienko
Bordtennis Setka Cup - Kvinder 5-11,13-11 Romana Faflei 1-1 Polina Nerush
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 4-11,12-10 Oleksandr Tkachenko 2-6 Vadym Nechyporuk
Bordtennis Liga Pro 11-8 Sergei Homutov 10-11 Evgeny Grishaev
Bordtennis Liga Pro 7-11,9-11,11-7 Evgeny Anisimov 2-5 Vladimir Mishakin
Bordtennis Setka Cup - Kvinder 11-9,9-11,8-11 Dmytro Prokopenko 5-4 Ilya Parnyvoda
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 8-11,11-6,6-11 Pavlo Vasylchuk 4-5 Bogdan Zaika
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 6-11,11-9,6-11 Oleksandr Levadnyi 7-7 Yevhen Pysmennyi
Bordtennis Liga Pro 6-11,11-8,11-7 Sergey Muslikov 4-1 Mikhail Sverdlov
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 6-11,11-8,11-6 Mikhail Rikun 0-0 Oleksandr Semenets