Live Scores

Fodbold Kina - Division 1 00' Meizhou Hakka [6] Meizhou Hakka View Zhejiang Greentown [2] Zhejiang Greentown
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 00' Nice (OoLancer) Esports 0-0 Lille (Dimqaa) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 01' Monaco (Quavo) Esports Monaco (Quavo) Esports 0-0 Lyon (praym) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 03' Inter Milan (vrico) Esports 0-0 Lazio (LaikingDast) Esports Lazio (LaikingDast) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 03' Atalanta (Boulevard_Prospect) Esports 0-1 Napoli (Arcos) Esports
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 08' Tottenham (d1pseN) Esports 3-1 Liverpool (orlovsky1) Esports
Fodbold Rusland - Ungdom - Mesterskab 45' FC Ufa U19 [5] FC Ufa U19 5-3 FK Khimki U19 [9]
Basketball Ebasketball - Live Arena - 4x5 min. 3 - 00:00 DAL Mavericks (Goku) Esports 50-53 POR Trail Blazers (Gatz) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball - Live Arena - 4x5 min. 3 - 00:59 GS Warriors (bad_trip) Esports 38-49 HOU Rockets (SLAMDUNKVV) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball - Blitz League - 4x5 min. 4 - 03:12 POR Trail Blazers (JABZ) Esports 87-69 BOS Celtics (CLUTCH14) Esports
Basketball 3x3 Liga Pro 0 - 01:57 Dinamo-pro 3x3 17-14 Lokomotiv-pro 3x3
Volleyball Kasakhstan - Pokal Mangystau 0-0 Burevestnik Almaty
Volleyball Korea KOVO 25-19 Woori Card Wibee [7] Woori Card Wibee 0-0 Samsung Bluefangs [5] Samsung Bluefangs
Volleyball Kasakhstan - Pokal - Kvinder 21-25,25-23,25-10,23-25 Taraz kvinder 9-4 VC Altai 2 kvinder
Ishockey Eicehockey - 3x4 min. 1 - 00:00 Punisher Games (PGM) Esports 0-0 Zava Penguins (ZAV) Esports
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Brisbane 40-40 Thomas Fancutt 3-6,0-1 Dane Sweeny
Tennis ATP - Nur-Sultan - Herredouble 30-15 Safwat/Yevseyev 3-6,2-5 Erlich/Vasilevski
Tennis UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney 0-15 Jesse Delaney 2-6,4-3 Cameron Green
Tennis ATP - Nur-Sultan 15-30 [98] Emil Ruusuvuori 6-2,2-2 Jordan Thompson [60]
Cricket Cricket 10/29 04:00 Warriors XI 115 All Out,67/4 Legends XI
Bordtennis Czech TT Star Series Jakub Seibert 0-0 Valerij Rakov
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup Serhii Kinash 0-0 Dmytro Derevinskyi
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup Stanislav Stelmashchuk 2-1 Ivan Synytskyi
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup Artem Vakulin 2-3 Oleksandr Shkurupii
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women Dmytro Rehotun 7-7 Aleksandr Shapoval
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup Andrii Hordii 7-5 Nazarii Mosiuk
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women 6-11 Volodymyr Myrzak 0-0 Stefan Yakimenko
Bordtennis Liga Pro 11-9,5-11 Aleksey Zirin 4-4 Sergey Maksakov
Bordtennis Liga Pro 2-11,13-11 Oleg Nikiforov 0-0 Sergei Homutov
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women Oleksii Nadporozhskyi 5-3 Valerii Merzlikin
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 11-7,14-16 Bohdan Sinkevych 2-4 Dmytro Yaremchuk
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women 12-10 Mykhailo Teteruk 5-7 Oleksandr Zhyrnov
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women 9-11,11-6,5-11 Antonina Trofimova 4-6 Hanna Ivashchenko
eSport DOTA2 - Summit - SEA 00:35 496 0-0 Cignal Ultra