07/30 12:00 |
46 |
Vital Flurin Leuch v David L Ambrozic
|
6-1,6-0
|
07/30 12:00 |
46 |
Maximilian Dobrowolny v Stefano Battaglino
|
6-4,3-6,5-7
|
07/30 09:50 |
46 |
Jakob Aichhorn v Johannes Bangratz
|
6-4,6-3
|
07/30 09:50 |
46 |
Nick Cmager v Marco Corino
|
6-7,6-1,6-2
|
07/30 09:45 |
46 |
Edward Hubner v Francesco Cano
|
2-6,1-6
|
07/30 08:00 |
46 |
Yvo Panak v Michael Gloeckler
|
7-6,6-1
|
07/30 08:00 |
46 |
Umberto Maria Giovannini v Karlo Cubelic
|
6-1,6-3
|
07/30 08:00 |
46 |
Philip Aplienz v Luka Miklavcic
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/29 10:30 |
45 |
Edward Hubner v David Martirosian
|
3-6,6-3,6-0
|
07/29 10:30 |
45 |
Ioan Farcas v Maximilian Dobrowolny
|
7-5,3-6,3-6
|
07/29 10:30 |
45 |
Filippo Giovannini v David L Ambrozic
|
2-6,6-4,4-6
|
07/29 10:30 |
45 |
Ren Nakamura v Vital Flurin Leuch
|
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
07/29 10:30 |
45 |
Stefano Battaglino v Gabriel Huber
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/29 10:30 |
45 |
Johannes Bangratz v Carlos Kelaidis
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/29 10:30 |
45 |
Francesco Cano v Nenad Vladusic
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/29 08:00 |
45 |
Matei A Georgescu v Nick Cmager
|
6-7,3-6
|
07/29 08:00 |
45 |
Filip Jakob Zupancic v Marco Corino
|
4-6,6-4,3-6
|
07/29 08:00 |
45 |
George Kennedy v Luka Miklavcic
|
Walkover
|
07/29 08:00 |
45 |
Tino Kovacic v Karlo Cubelic
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/29 08:00 |
45 |
Moritz Trocker v Umberto Maria Giovannini
|
0-6,4-6
|
07/29 08:00 |
45 |
Michael Gloeckler v Andre Ku Meza
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/28 14:00 |
44 |
Felipe Derdoy v Ioan Farcas
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/28 10:00 |
44 |
Luis Humberto Lopez v Gabriel Huber
|
1-6,4-6
|
07/28 10:00 |
44 |
Jakob Aichhorn v Gasper Bezjak
|
6-1,6-0
|
07/28 10:00 |
44 |
Carlos Kelaidis v Lautaro Agustin Falabella
|
2-6,6-0,6-0
|
07/28 10:00 |
44 |
Luka Matic v David L Ambrozic
|
6-2,6-7,0-6
|
07/28 10:00 |
44 |
Stefano Battaglino v Marek Podlesak
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/28 07:00 |
44 |
Michael Gloeckler v Alexander Wolfschmidt
|
6-0,6-1
|
07/28 07:00 |
44 |
Matthias Angerbauer v Andre Ku Meza
|
Retired
|
07/28 07:00 |
44 |
Moritz Trocker v Andrej Popovic
|
6-3,6-7,6-1
|