10/14 08:30 |
29 |
Joao Monteiro v Peter Goldsteiner
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/13 11:35 |
28 |
Joao Monteiro v Ryan Shane
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/13 08:30 |
28 |
Maksim Tikhomirov v Peter Goldsteiner
|
3-6,6-3,5-7
|
10/12 11:30 |
27 |
Peter Goldsteiner v Gabriel Schmidt
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/12 10:00 |
27 |
Joao Monteiro v Justin Butsch
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/12 10:00 |
27 |
Maksim Tikhomirov v Franco Emanuel Egea
|
5-7,6-4,6-3
|
10/12 08:30 |
27 |
Ryan Shane v Raphael Baltensperger
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/12 08:30 |
26 |
Peter Goldsteiner v Tomislav E Papac
|
6-4,6-0
|
10/11 17:00 |
26 |
Maksim Tikhomirov v Pedro Araujo
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/11 16:55 |
26 |
Gabriel Schmidt v Fred Gil
|
7-6,7-6
|
10/11 16:40 |
26 |
Fabio Coelho v Raphael Baltensperger
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/11 15:45 |
26 |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe v Franco Emanuel Egea
|
Retired
|
10/11 15:43 |
- |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe v Franco Emanuel Egea
|
5-7,1-4
|
10/11 14:45 |
26 |
Patrik Hartmeier v Justin Butsch
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/11 14:45 |
26 |
Joao Monteiro v Tim Van Der Horst
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/11 14:30 |
26 |
Ryan Shane v Pablo Irigaray Guarne
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/10 13:15 |
25 |
Maksim Tikhomirov v Goncalo Ferreira
|
6-0,6-4
|
10/10 13:10 |
25 |
Pedro Vives Marcos v Fabio Coelho
|
3-6,6-0,2-6
|
10/10 12:00 |
25 |
Pedro Vives Marcos v Adil Kalyanpur
|
Cancelled
|
10/10 11:40 |
25 |
Afonso Salgado v Franco Emanuel Egea
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/10 11:00 |
25 |
Tim Van Der Horst v Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
|
6-3,7-6
|
10/10 11:00 |
25 |
Peter Goldsteiner v Filipe Brandao
|
7-6,6-1
|
10/10 10:30 |
25 |
Joao Monteiro v George Davies
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/10 09:00 |
25 |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe v Jake Hersey
|
7-6,6-4
|
10/10 09:00 |
25 |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne v John Harrison Richmond
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/10 09:00 |
25 |
Christoffer Solberg v Fred Gil
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/09 12:40 |
25 |
Ryan Shane v Miguel Semedo
|
6-1,7-5
|
10/09 11:05 |
25 |
Igor Sao Thiago v Justin Butsch
|
6-7,3-6
|
10/09 10:50 |
25 |
Diego-Jose M-Velazquez v Tomislav E Papac
|
5-7,4-6
|
10/09 10:45 |
25 |
Gabriel Schmidt v Goncalo Falcao
|
6-3,7-6
|