Challenger Santiago 2 Qual |
11/11 14:40 |
45 |
Michel Vernier
v
R. Urzua-Rivera
|
Retired
|
|
Challenger - Santiago - Kvalifikation |
03/04 21:50 |
46 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Santiago - Kvalifikation |
03/04 18:45 |
45 |
Nicolas Bruna
v
R. Urzua-Rivera
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Chile F8 |
12/19 20:45 |
25 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
6-4,0-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Chile F7 |
12/14 14:30 |
26 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Alex Blumenberg
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Chile F7 |
12/13 14:00 |
25 |
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
v
R. Urzua-Rivera
|
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Chile F6 |
12/06 14:00 |
25 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Jorge Montero
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Chile F5 |
11/30 13:15 |
26 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Manuel Pena Lopez
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Chile F5 |
11/29 14:35 |
25 |
Santiago Besada
v
R. Urzua-Rivera
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Bolivia F3 |
11/23 21:00 |
26 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Franco Emanuel Egea
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF Bolivia F3 |
11/22 19:00 |
25 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
|
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Bolivia F2 |
11/15 21:10 |
25 |
Franco Agamenone
v
R. Urzua-Rivera
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Argentina F13 |
11/08 16:10 |
25 |
Santiago Maresca
v
R. Urzua-Rivera
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Argentina F12 |
10/30 23:00 |
25 |
Ryusei Makiguchi
v
R. Urzua-Rivera
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Argentina F12 Qual |
10/29 22:00 |
54 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Santiago Besada
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Argentina F11 |
10/26 15:40 |
26 |
Franco Emanuel Egea
v
R. Urzua-Rivera
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF Argentina F11 |
10/25 16:35 |
25 |
Alan Kohen
v
R. Urzua-Rivera
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Santiago 2 Qual |
10/15 15:45 |
45 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Joao Pedro Sorgi
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger Mohammedia Qual |
10/01 13:35 |
45 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Gianluca Mager
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Croatia F8 - Final |
09/29 10:20 |
26 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Corentin Moutet
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Croatia F8 - Final |
09/28 10:35 |
25 |
Gabor Borsos
v
R. Urzua-Rivera
|
0-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Serbia F8 |
09/22 09:35 |
26 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Matias Zukas
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Serbia F8 |
09/21 07:30 |
25 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Milos Nikolic
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Serbia F7 |
09/13 08:00 |
25 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Bogdan Bobrov
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Serbia F7 Qual |
09/12 10:00 |
62 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Boris Butulija
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Serbia F7 Qual |
09/11 10:00 |
62 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Rrezart Cungu
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Serbia F7 Qual |
09/10 07:00 |
62 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Luka Pavlovic
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF Romania F16 |
09/07 06:30 |
25 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Romania F16 |
09/05 08:30 |
62 |
R. Urzua-Rivera
v
Alexandru Catalin Marasin
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Romania F15 |
08/31 07:00 |
25 |
Vasile Antonescu
v
R. Urzua-Rivera
|
6-2,6-4
|
|