Skip Esports

Bordtennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Setka Cup 10/02 15:15 Ondrej Karpisek v Oleh Plyska View
TT Cup 10/02 15:15 Anton Kukeste v Meelis Apsolon View
TT Elite Series 10/02 15:15 Przemyslaw Korzec v Mateusz Burkacki View
Liga Pro 10/02 15:15 Pavel Pinkovskii v Mihail Cheklin View
Liga Pro 10/02 15:15 Sergey Martyukhin v Dmitry Petrochenko View
Setka Cup 10/02 15:20 Yaroslav Kovshun v Daniil Habrelyan View
TT Cup 10/02 15:20 Lukas Pour v Pavel Cibik View
TT Cup 10/02 15:20 Lukas Pour v Vladimir Svoboda View
Setka Cup 10/02 15:25 Serhii Chelpanov v Artem Chepurnyi View
Setka Cup 10/02 15:25 Anatolii Nikolenko v Mykola Slozka View
TT Cup 10/02 15:25 David Jicha v Jan Kocab View
Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 10/02 15:30 Jaroslav Strnad 1961 v Vladimir Kubat View
Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 10/02 15:30 Jan Sucharda v Martin Huk View
Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 10/02 15:30 Vitezslav Malina v Jan Manhal Jnr View
Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 10/02 15:30 Zbynek Pagac v Radim Urbaniec View
Setka Cup 10/02 15:30 Serhii Dovzhenko v Volodymyr Melnykov View
Setka Cup 10/02 15:30 Ihor Torhachov v Valerii Romanenko View
TT Elite Series 10/02 15:30 Artur Daniel v Jakub Krawczyk View
Setka Cup - Kvinder 10/02 15:35 Nadiia Harmash v Olga Melnyk View
Setka Cup 10/02 15:35 Roman Gnoevoy v Tymur Karchevskyi View
Setka Cup 10/02 15:40 Volodymyr Bilobrov v Oleksii Nadporozhskyi View
Setka Cup 10/02 15:40 Oleksandr Shpak v Mykhailo Potapov View
Setka Cup 10/02 15:45 Frantisek Schmidtmayer v Jaroslav Sprongl View
TT Elite Series 10/02 15:45 Szymon Radlo v Wojciech Gluszek View
TT Cup 10/02 15:45 Vootele Vaher v Rene Kaljuvee View
Setka Cup 10/02 15:50 Andrii Dekhtiarenko v Eduard Populovskyi View
TT Cup 10/02 15:50 Pavel Cibik v Michal Nemec View
TT Cup 10/02 15:50 Michal Nemec v Vladimir Svoboda View
Setka Cup 10/02 15:55 Oleksii Hrymovskyi v Pavlo Babenko View
Setka Cup 10/02 15:55 Oleg Gil v Serhii Kryvoshyi View

Results

Setka Cup 10/02 14:30 Valerii Romanenko v Roman Boklah 0-3
Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 10/02 14:30 Pavel Sprynar v Jaroslav Strnad 1961 3-0
Setka Cup 10/02 14:30 Volodymyr Melnykov v Anatolii Minenko 3-2
Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 10/02 14:30 Martin Kowalik v Jan Sucharda 3-2
Setka Cup 10/02 14:25 Oleg Gil v Anatolii Nikolenko 2-3
Setka Cup 10/02 14:25 Serhii Chelpanov v Pavlo Babenko 2-3
TT Elite Series 10/02 14:15 Szymon Radlo v Przemyslaw Korzec 1-3
Setka Cup 10/02 14:15 Ondrej Karpisek v Jaroslav Sprongl 2-3
Setka Cup 10/02 14:05 Roman Gnoevoy v Yuriy Kolesnik 3-0
Setka Cup - Kvinder 10/02 14:05 Yana Mykhailyk v Olga Melnyk 3-2
TT Cup 10/02 14:00 Hubert Dwojak v Karol Prokop 3-0
Ukraine - Win Cup 10/02 14:00 Oleksandr Naida v Pavlo Plushch 3-1
Ukraine - Win Cup 10/02 14:00 Anton Yakovenko v Sergey Pisklov 3-0
Setka Cup 10/02 14:00 Pavel Fencl v Jiri Fafek 3-0
Liga Pro 10/02 14:00 Andrey Yakovlev v Ernist Murzakmatov 0-3
TT Elite Series 10/02 14:00 Jan Zandecki v Damian Wojdyla 3-1
Setka Cup 10/02 14:00 Ihor Torhachov v Yurii Priadko View
Setka Cup 10/02 14:00 Serhii Dovzhenko v Vitalii Mukhin 2-3
Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 10/02 14:00 Jan Manhal Jnr v Ladislav Svanda 3-0
Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 10/02 14:00 Radim Urbaniec v Dalimil Machander View
Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 10/02 14:00 Martin Huk v Petr Oliver Korp 0-3
Tjekkiet - Liga Pro 10/02 14:00 Vladimir Kubat v Jiri Strouhal 1-3
TT Cup 10/02 13:55 Ondrej Fiklik v Miroslav Sochor 0-3
Setka Cup 10/02 13:55 Mykola Kostyv v Serhii Kryvoshyi 1-3
Setka Cup 10/02 13:55 Oleksii Hrymovskyi v Artem Chepurnyi View
TT Cup 10/02 13:53 Mart Luuk v Artjom Hiisku 3-2
TT Cup 10/02 13:50 Pavel Cibik v Pavel Vilhelm 3-0
TT Cup 10/02 13:50 Vladimir Svoboda v Pavel Cibik View
TT Cup 10/02 13:45 Sergei Petrov v Sergei Danilov 1-3
Liga Pro 10/02 13:45 Pavel Pinkovskii v Ruben Arutiunov 3-2