Skip Esports

Results

Bordtennis Liga Pro 01/23 20:30 Aleksandr Petrov v Aleksandr Serebrennikov Cancelled
Bordtennis Setka Cup 01/23 20:25 Yevhen Kyi v Artem Chepurnyi Cancelled
Basketball NCAAB Extra Games 01/23 20:00 Tulsa Tulsa v Tulane Tulane Postponed
Basketball WNCAAB 01/23 20:00 Charlotte kvinder Charlotte kvinder v Florida Atlantic kvinder Florida Atlantic kvinder Postponed
Basketball WNCAAB 01/23 20:00 Mississippi Valley State kvinder Mississippi Valley State kvinder v Prairie View A&M kvinder Prairie View A&M kvinder Postponed
Basketball USA - NCAAB 01/23 20:00 The Citadel The Citadel v Samford Samford Postponed
Basketball WNCAAB 01/23 20:00 Houston Baptist kvinder Houston Baptist kvinder v McNeese St kvinder McNeese St kvinder Postponed
Rugby Union European Rugby Challenge Cup 01/23 20:00 Cardiff Blues Cardiff Blues v Newcastle Falcons Newcastle Falcons Postponed
Rugby Union European Rugby Champions Cup 01/23 20:00 Connacht Connacht v Racing Metro Racing Metro Postponed
Rugby Union European Rugby Champions Cup 01/23 20:00 Wasps Wasps v Newport Gwent Dragons Newport Gwent Dragons Postponed
Bordtennis Setka Cup 01/23 19:55 Igor Shyndel v Sergey Tkachev Cancelled
Bordtennis Setka Cup 01/23 19:55 Anatolii Dulich v Yevhen Trunov Cancelled
Basketball England - BBL 01/23 19:30 Bristol Flyers Bristol Flyers v Newcastle Eagles Newcastle Eagles Postponed
Basketball Frankrig - Pro B 01/23 19:30 Paris Paris v Nancy Nancy Postponed
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 01/23 19:28 Napoli (LaikingDast) Esports v Lazio (DangerDim77) Esports 1-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 01/23 19:26 Eintracht (ViTo) Esports v Hertha Berlin (praym) Esports 0-2
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 01/23 19:26 Mainz (OoLancer) Esports v Schalke (IceMan) Esports 5-2
Bordtennis Setka Cup 01/23 19:25 Igor Shyndel v Oleksandr Kovalchuk 0-3
Bordtennis Setka Cup 01/23 19:20 Borys Kostiuk v Bohdan Buberenko 3-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 01/23 19:16 Lazio (DangerDim77) Esports v Atalanta (Foggy) Esports 1-1
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 01/23 19:15 Ivan Kozyr v Oleksii Metla 3-1
Bordtennis Liga Pro 01/23 19:15 Dmitry Fedorov v Dmitry Merzlikin 2-3
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 01/23 19:12 Eintracht (ViTo) Esports v TSG Hoffenheim (Walker) Esports 0-4
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 01/23 19:12 Hertha Berlin (praym) Esports v Schalke (IceMan) Esports 2-0
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women 01/23 19:10 Dina Tishchenko v Yuliia Khilinska 2-3
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 01/23 19:10 Serhii Skachenko v Levko Kuzyo 2-3
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 01/23 19:05 Liubomyr Sheshurak v Vitalii Boiko 3-1
Bordtennis Setka Cup 01/23 19:05 Oleksandr Gress v Evgeniy Khurtak 3-0
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 01/23 19:04 Atalanta (Foggy) Esports v Napoli (LaikingDast) Esports 1-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 01/23 19:04 AC Milan (Skromnuy) Esports v Lazio (DangerDim77) Esports 2-0
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 min. 01/23 19:00 BOS Celtics (Arthas) Esports v LA Clippers (ViTOR) Esports 69-62
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 min. 01/23 19:00 PHX Suns (blaylockk) Esports v ATL Hawks (Andrik) Esports 56-63
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 01/23 19:00 Oleksandr Kostiuk v Volodymyr Tuchkevych 3-0
Bordtennis Czech Liga Pro 01/23 19:00 Radek Rose v Pavel Gireth 3-0
Basketball France LF2 kvinder 01/23 19:00 Montbrison Women v Tronche Meylan Women 0-0
Basketball NCAAB Extra Games 01/23 19:00 NJIT NJIT v Binghamton Binghamton Cancelled
eSport LOL - LEC Spring 01/23 19:00 G2 Esports G2 Esports v SK Gaming SK Gaming 1-0
Basketball WNCAAB 01/23 19:00 St. John's kvinder St. John's kvinder v Creighton kvinder Creighton kvinder Postponed
Basketball NCAAB Extra Games 01/23 19:00 Morgan State Morgan State v Howard Howard Postponed
Basketball WNCAAB 01/23 19:00 Youngstown State kvinder Youngstown State kvinder v Detroit kvinder Detroit kvinder Cancelled
Basketball WNCAAB 01/23 19:00 Northern Illinois Women Northern Illinois Women v Kent State kvinder Kent State kvinder Postponed
Basketball Holland - DBL 01/23 19:00 Aris Leeuwarden Aris Leeuwarden v Landstede Zwolle Landstede Zwolle Cancelled
Basketball Frankrig - Pro A 01/23 19:00 Le Mans Le Mans v Boulazac Boulazac Postponed
Basketball Frankrig - Pro A 01/23 19:00 Cholet Cholet v Nanterre Nanterre Postponed
Basketball Frankrig - Pro A 01/23 19:00 Limoges Limoges v Gravelines Gravelines Postponed
Basketball Frankrig - Pro A 01/23 19:00 Pau Lacq Orthez Pau Lacq Orthez v Chalon Chalon Postponed
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 01/23 18:58 Mainz (OoLancer) Esports v Eintracht (ViTo) Esports 2-2
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 01/23 18:58 Hertha Berlin (praym) Esports v TSG Hoffenheim (Walker) Esports 1-0
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 01/23 18:55 Vladyslav Sliuzenko v Aleksey Gaponov 1-3
Bordtennis Setka Cup 01/23 18:55 Yevhen Kyi v Sergey Tkachev 2-3
Bordtennis Setka Cup 01/23 18:55 Oleksandr Hordiichuk v Yevhen Trunov 3-0
Beach Volleyball New Beach Order Dusseldorf Women 01/23 18:52 Grune/Schmitt v Aulenbrock/Schurholz 20-19
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 01/23 18:52 Napoli (LaikingDast) Esports v AC Milan (Skromnuy) Esports 1-1
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 01/23 18:50 Viktor Didukh v Anton Molochko 2-3
Bordtennis Setka Cup 01/23 18:50 Dmytro Prokopenko v Sergey Dibrova 3-1
Bordtennis Setka Cup 01/23 18:45 Oleksandr Ivchuk v Oleksandr Kolbasenko 3-2
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 01/23 18:45 Dmitriy Lebed v Maksym Kolos 1-3
Bordtennis Liga Pro 01/23 18:45 Aleksandr Monakov v Alexander Frolov 2-3
Bordtennis Liga Pro 01/23 18:45 Mihail Andrusenko v Aleksandr Klavdenkov 3-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 01/23 18:44 Hertha Berlin (praym) Esports v Mainz (OoLancer) Esports 3-1
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 01/23 18:44 TSG Hoffenheim (Walker) Esports v Schalke (IceMan) Esports 3-0
Basketball Ebasketball - Live Arena - 4x5 min. 01/23 18:42 ORL Magic (Bumblebee) Esports v MEM Grizzlies (bepado) Esports 74-60
Basketball Ebasketball - Live Arena - 4x5 min. 01/23 18:42 CLE Cavaliers (88fireburn) Esports v NO Pelicans (Aphex) Esports 61-51
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women 01/23 18:40 Liudmyla Kudriei v Yaroslava Pachich 1-3
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 01/23 18:40 AC Milan (Skromnuy) Esports v Atalanta (Foggy) Esports 2-2
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 01/23 18:40 Ivan Kozyr v Andrii Zaitsev 3-0
Basketball Ebasketball - Blitz League - 4x5 min. 01/23 18:35 GS Warriors (IP Man) Esports v DAL Mavericks (BIGDOGG) Esports 81-73
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 01/23 18:35 Denis Vakulenko v Rodion Pirveli 3-0
Bordtennis Setka Cup 01/23 18:35 Eduard Sotnikov v Vadim Reva 1-3
Bordtennis Ukraine - Win Cup 01/23 18:30 Artem Vakulin v Anton Riabukhin 3-0
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 01/23 18:30 Leverkusen (Supernova) Esports v Dortmund (Den1Bravo) Esports 2-2
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 01/23 18:30 Leipzig (Swat) Esports v B. M'gladbach (fleshka77) Esports 2-3
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 01/23 18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt (ViTo) Esports v Schalke (IceMan) Esports 2-0
Bordtennis Setka Cup Women 01/23 18:30 Marina Slashcheva v Anastasia Degteva 2-3
Bordtennis Czech Liga Pro 01/23 18:30 Petr Anton v Jiri Vojtech 3-2
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 01/23 18:30 TSG Hoffenheim (Walker) Esports v Mainz (OoLancer) Esports 1-4
Fodbold Esoccer - Live Arena - 10 min. spil 01/23 18:30 Eintracht (ViTo) Esports v Schalke (IceMan) Esports 2-0
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 min. 01/23 18:30 ATL Hawks (Andrik) Esports v BOS Celtics (Arthas) Esports 58-43
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 01/23 18:30 Viktor Bedriychuk v Dmytro Zeniuk 0-3
Bordtennis Liga Pro 01/23 18:30 Igor Zemit v Dmitry Balakin 2-3
Snooker WST Pro Series 2021 01/23 18:30 Louis Heathcote Louis Heathcote v Fraser Patrick Fraser Patrick 1-1
Basketball Israel - National League 01/23 18:30 Hapoel Gilboa/Afula Hapoel Gilboa/Afula v Hapoel Ramat Gan/Givataiym Hapoel Ramat Gan/Givataiym Postponed
Basketball Israel - National League 01/23 18:30 Elitzur Netanya Elitzur Netanya v Elitzur Ashkelon Elitzur Ashkelon Postponed
Basketball Israel - National League 01/23 18:30 Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin v Maccabi Hod Hasharon Maccabi Hod Hasharon Postponed
Basketball Israel - National League 01/23 18:30 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre v Hapoel Galil Elyon Hapoel Galil Elyon Postponed
Basketball Israel - National League 01/23 18:30 Hapoel Hevel Modiin Hapoel Hevel Modiin v Maccabi Raanana Maccabi Raanana Postponed
Rugby Union European Rugby Champions Cup 01/23 18:30 La Rochelle La Rochelle v Edinburgh Edinburgh Postponed
Basketball Portugal - LBP 01/23 18:30 FC Porto FC Porto v Barreirense Barreirense Postponed
Basketball Holland - DBL 01/23 18:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam v Almere Sailors Almere Sailors Cancelled
Basketball Holland - DBL 01/23 18:30 Den Helder Den Helder v Apollo Amsterdam Apollo Amsterdam Cancelled
Fodbold Esoccer - Battle - 8 min. spil 01/23 18:28 Lazio (DangerDim77) Esports v Napoli (LaikingDast) Esports 2-4
Ishockey Eicehockey - 3x4 min. 01/23 18:25 Agreneg (WBT) Esports v Ryba_Rybas (SLP) Esports 0-1
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 01/23 18:25 Volodymyr Tuchkevych v Dmytro Dygalevych 3-0
Bordtennis Setka Cup 01/23 18:25 Igor Shyndel v Artem Chepurnyi 2-3
Bordtennis Setka Cup 01/23 18:25 Volodymyr Kuzmych v Stanislav Nikolenko 2-3
Fodbold Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 01/23 18:20 Netherlands (Aibothard) Esports v Ecuador (Mitchef) Esports 1-2
Fodbold Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 01/23 18:20 Chile (Poli) Esports v Czech Republic (Koko) Esports 1-4
Fodbold Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 01/23 18:20 Cameroon (Cobra4) Esports v Bulgaria (Val) Esports 1-1
Bordtennis Ukraine - TT-Cup 01/23 18:20 Volodymir Maksuta v Denys Pesternikov 3-0
eSport LOL - CBLOL Primeira Etapa 01/23 18:20 Cruzeiro Esports Cruzeiro Esports v RED Canids RED Canids 0-1