Skip Esports

Tennis Fixtures

Billie Jean King Cup 08/12 03:45 Patcharin Cheapchandej v Aaraa Aasaal Azim View
Billie Jean King Cup 08/12 03:45 Eudice Chong v Phonesamai Champamanivong View
Billie Jean King Cup 08/12 03:50 Fatemeh Alsadat Zanjani v Savanna Ly-Nguyen View
Billie Jean King Cup 08/12 03:50 Jo-Leen Saw v Violet Apisah View
ITF W25 - Ust-Kamenogorsk 08/12 04:00 Ekaterina Kazionova v Tatiana Barkova View
ITF W25 - Ust-Kamenogorsk 08/12 04:00 Ashmitha Easwaramurthi v Gozal Ainitdinova View
ITF W25 - Ust-Kamenogorsk 08/12 04:00 Daria Kudashova v Darya Shauha View
ITF W25 - Ust-Kamenogorsk 08/12 04:00 Ekaterina Yashina v Anna Kubareva View
UTR Pro Tennis Series -Athen 08/12 05:00 Joe Leather v Osman Torski View
UTR Pro Tennis Series -Athen 08/12 05:00 Denys Klok v Christos Keisidis View
UTR Pro Tennis Series -Athen 08/12 05:00 Wadym Konowczuk v Tadija Radovanovic View
ITF W25 - Ust-Kamenogorsk - Damedouble 08/12 05:30 Amirgalieva/Andreevskaya v Kazionova/Kulambayeva View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinder 08/12 06:00 Valeria Koussenkova v Ema Baraniakova View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinder 08/12 06:00 Maria Jose Zehnder v Celine Simunyu View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinder 08/12 06:00 Victoria Lazarova v Andrea Nova View
ITF M15 - Jakarta - Herredouble 08/12 06:30 Casey Alcantara/Mochizuki v Barki/Rungkat View
ITF M15 - Jakarta - Herredouble 08/12 06:30 Imamura/Sueoka v Shimizu/Tanuma View
UTR Pro Tennis Series -Athen 08/12 06:30 Athanasios Spyropoulos v Adam Kresina View
UTR Pro Tennis Series -Athen 08/12 06:30 Stephanos Schinas v Sergis Kyratzis View
UTR Pro Tennis Series -Athen 08/12 06:30 Paris Gemouchidis v Aristotelis Thanos View
ITF M15 - Curtea de Arges 08/12 07:00 Radu Mihai Papoe v Mihai R Marinescu View
ITF W25 - Brasov 08/12 07:00 Cristina Dinu v Miriam B Bulgaru View
ITF M15 - Curtea de Arges 08/12 07:00 Juan Pablo Paz v Vlad Andrei Dancu View
ITF M15 - Helsinki 08/12 07:00 Terence Atmane v Bekkhan Atlangeriev View
ITF M15 - Helsinki 08/12 07:00 Filip Peliwo v Iiro Vasa View
ITF M15 - Helsinki 08/12 07:00 Mathieu Scaglia v Alexandre Aubriot View
ITF M15 - Helsinki 08/12 07:00 Roni Mikael Hietaranta v Charles Broom View
ITF M15 - Herzlia 08/12 07:00 Ben Patael v Joshua Paris View
ITF M15 - Herzlia 08/12 07:00 Sahar Simon v Orel Kimhi View
ITF M15 - Herzlia 08/12 07:00 Roi Ginat v Daniel Little View
ITF W25 - Brasov 08/12 07:00 Andreea Amalia Rosca v Georgia Andreea Craciun View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinder 08/12 07:30 Sara Conde v Annika Kannan View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinder 08/12 07:30 Shanelle Iaconi v Ana Giraldi View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinder 08/12 07:30 Eva Martinez Regalado v Marketa Petruzelova View
ITF W25 - Koksijde 08/12 08:00 Anna Turati v Amelie Van Impe View
UTR Pro Tennis Series -Athen 08/12 08:00 Edoardo Bottino v Ammar Elamin View
UTR Pro Tennis Series -Athen 08/12 08:00 Ioannis Xilas v Jerome Iaconi View
ITF M25 - Tbilisi 08/12 08:00 Edan Leshem v Yanki Erel View
ITF M15 - Curtea de Arges 08/12 08:00 Illya Beloborodko v Simon A Ivanov View
ITF M15 - Monastir 08/12 08:00 Matthew Dellavedova v Constantin B Kouzmine View
ITF M15 - Monastir 08/12 08:00 Robin Bertrand v Mark Lajal View
ITF W15 - Monastir 08/12 08:00 Naho Sato v Zongyu Li View
ITF W15 - Monastir 08/12 08:00 Saki Imamura v Clara Vlasselaer View
ITF W15 - Monastir 08/12 08:00 Lisa Mays v Xinxin Yao View
ITF W15 - Monastir 08/12 08:00 Priska M Nugroho v Ela Nala Milic View
ITF M15 - Cairo 08/12 08:00 Luca Fantini v Luca Tomasetto View
ITF M15 - Cairo 08/12 08:00 Mohamed Safwat v Alex Barrena View
ITF M15 - Cairo 08/12 08:00 Thiago Cigarran v Attila Boros View
ITF M25 - Tbilisi 08/12 08:00 Bu Yunchaokete v Aleksandre Metreveli View
ITF W15 - Cairo 08/12 08:00 Mayuka Aikawa v Louise Brunskog View
ITF W15 - Cairo 08/12 08:00 Amira Badawi v Yasmin Ezzat View
ITF W25 - Radom 08/12 08:00 Vera Lapko v Estelle Cascino View
ITF W25 - Radom 08/12 08:00 Dominika Salkova v Cagla Buyukakcay View
ITF W25 - Danderyd 08/12 08:15 Alica Rusova v Lisa Zaar View
ITF W25 - Danderyd 08/12 08:15 Natalia Siedliska v Mona Barthel View
ITF W25 - Brasov 08/12 08:30 Oana Georgeta Simion v Ilona-Georgiana Ghioroaie View
ITF W25 - Brasov 08/12 08:30 Julia Avdeeva v Stefania Bojica View
ITF M15 - Herzlia 08/12 08:30 Kazuma Kawachi v Oscar Weightman View
ITF M25 - Ystad 08/12 08:45 Louis Wessels v David Pichler View
ITF M25 - Ystad 08/12 08:45 Jonathan Mridha v Sandro Kopp View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinder 08/12 09:00 Ksenia Laskutova v Nina Ugrelidze View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Barcelona - Kvinder 08/12 09:00 Paula Ortega Redondo v Uma Bakaityte View
ITF M15 - Frankfurt Am Main 08/12 09:00 Jiri Barnat v Arthur Reymond View
ITF M15 - Helsinki - Herredouble 08/12 09:00 Broom/Jones v Seeman/Troost View
ITF M15 - Helsinki - Herredouble 08/12 09:00 Aubriot/Scaglia v Vasa/Vasa View
ITF W25 - Radom - Damedouble 08/12 09:00 Evtimova/Stamatova v Hindova/Kubanova View
ITF M25 - Padova 08/12 09:00 Fausto Tabacco v Oleksandr Ovcharenko View
ITF M15 - Monastir 08/12 09:30 Rigele Te v Titouan Droguet View
ITF M25 - Tbilisi - Herredouble 08/12 09:30 Liutarevich/Lomakin v Chelidze/Kikvidze View
ITF M15 - Monastir 08/12 09:30 Tao Mu v Arthur Cazaux View
ITF M15 - Herzlia - Herredouble 08/12 09:30 Ellouck/Inui v Haviv/Kimhi View
ITF M15 - Frankfurt Am Main 08/12 09:30 Jan Choinski v Daniel Paty View
ITF W15 - Cairo 08/12 09:30 Aya El Sayed v Elena Pridankina View
ITF M15 - Herzlia - Herredouble 08/12 09:30 Paris/Patael v Goldenberg/Sarouk View
ITF M25 - Tbilisi - Herredouble 08/12 09:30 Erel/Tkemaladze v Arutiunian/Ostapenkov View
ITF W15 - Cairo - Damedouble 08/12 09:30 Ersoz/Poplavska v Nagornaia/Rudiukova View
ITF W25 - Koksijde 08/12 09:30 Lara Salden v Daniela Vismane View
ITF W25 - Radom 08/12 09:30 Lucrezia Stefanini v Carlota M Cirez View
ITF W25 - Radom 08/12 09:30 Bianca Behulova v Veronika Erjavec View
ITF M15 - Curtea de Arges - Herredouble 08/12 09:30 Beloborodko/Claverie v Filip/Snitari View
ITF W25 - Danderyd 08/12 09:45 Sapfo Sakellaridi v Brenda Fruhvirtova View
ITF W25 - Danderyd 08/12 09:45 Jacqueline Cabaj Awad v Sofia Nami Samavati View
ITF W25 - Leipzig 08/12 10:00 Mara Guth v Diana Marcinkevica View
ITF W25 - Leipzig 08/12 10:00 Ella Seidel v Chiara Scholl View
ITF M25 - Ystad 08/12 10:15 Johannes Ingildsen v Mathys Erhard View
ITF M25 - Ystad 08/12 10:15 Jules Marie v Nino Ehrenschneider View
ITF M15 - Frankfurt Am Main 08/12 10:30 Imanol L Morillo v Stefan Popovic View
ITF M25 - Padova 08/12 10:30 Federico Arnaboldi v Murkel A. Dellien Velasco View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Rio de Janeiro 08/12 11:00 Pedro Sakamoto v Federico Gonzalez View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Rio de Janeiro 08/12 11:00 Ryan A Dos Santos v Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Rio de Janeiro 08/12 11:00 Bruno S Figlia v Christian Oliveira View
ITF W25 - Parnu 08/12 11:00 Gergana Topalova v Martina Colmegna View
ITF W25 - Parnu 08/12 11:00 Michaela Bayerlova v Justina Mikulskyte View
ITF M15 - Cairo - Herredouble 08/12 11:00 Cigarran/Hess v Fantini/Jose Ribeiro Lago View
Challenger - Meerbusch 08/12 11:00 Clement Tabur v Mats Moraing View
ITF M15 - Eupen 08/12 11:00 Tommaso Compagnucci v Tibo Colson View
ITF M15 - Eupen 08/12 11:00 Sidane Pontjodikromo v Buvaysar Gadamauri View
ITF W15 - Cairo - Damedouble 08/12 11:00 Ezzat/Pavlou v Aikawa/Vangelova View
Challenger - Meerbusch - Herredouble 08/12 11:00 Pel/Walkow v Balaji/Nedunchezhiyan View
ITF W25 - Danderyd - Damedouble 08/12 11:15 Karamoko/Visscher v Lahey/Zaar View