08/07 15:05 |
25 |
[357] Maxime Chazal v Chun Hsin Tseng
[320] |
2-6,6-3,6-4
|
08/07 14:15 |
19 |
Sebastian Dominko v Lorenzo Rottoli
|
3-6,5-7
|
08/07 13:45 |
19 |
Andrea Arnaboldi v Federico Agustin Gomez
|
4-6,5-7
|
08/07 13:15 |
19 |
[428] Giovanni Oradini v Juan Bautista Otegui
[472] |
2-6,2-6
|
08/07 13:00 |
19 |
[408] Alex Barrena v Fausto Tabacco
[438] |
7-5,4-6,4-6
|
08/07 12:05 |
19 |
Marcello Serafini v Gonzalo Villanueva
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/07 11:30 |
19 |
Kenny de Schepper v Federico Iannaccone
|
5-7,0-6
|
08/07 11:20 |
14 |
Alessio Balestrieri v Lorenzo Rottoli
|
0-6,5-7
|
08/07 11:15 |
14 |
Aleksandr Braynin v Fausto Tabacco
|
6-2,5-7,3-6
|
08/07 10:55 |
14 |
Angelo Rossi v Federico Agustin Gomez
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/07 10:20 |
14 |
Giorgio Tabacco v Juan Bautista Otegui
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/07 09:00 |
14 |
Julian Ocleppo v Sebastian Dominko
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/07 09:00 |
14 |
Giovanni Oradini v Bor Artnak
|
7-6,6-3
|
08/07 09:00 |
14 |
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri v Andrea Arnaboldi
|
3-6,4-6
|
08/06 10:35 |
14 |
Marcello Serafini v Simone Roncalli
|
2-6,6-3,6-2
|
08/06 10:05 |
14 |
[406] Alex Barrena v Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
[233] |
6-3,7-6
|
08/06 09:00 |
14 |
Kenny de Schepper v Gregorio De Gasper
|
6-1,6-0
|
08/06 09:00 |
14 |
Benito Massacri v Gonzalo Villanueva
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/06 09:00 |
14 |
Federico Iannaccone v Wilson Leite
|
6-3,6-3
|
08/07 16:00 |
29 |
[197] Zhizhen Zhang v Andrea Vavassori
[210] |
2-6,7-6,6-3
|
08/06 16:00 |
28 |
[157] Alexandre Muller v Zhizhen Zhang
[197] |
3-6,6-4,3-6
|
08/06 13:00 |
28 |
[210] Andrea Vavassori v Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
[374] |
6-7,6-1,6-4
|
08/05 17:50 |
27 |
[174] Andrea Pellegrino v Alexandre Muller
[157] |
4-6,5-7
|
08/05 15:10 |
27 |
[210] Andrea Vavassori v Mattia Bellucci
[301] |
Retired
|
08/05 14:55 |
27 |
[197] Zhizhen Zhang v Andrey Chepelev
[373] |
7-6,6-4
|
08/05 12:30 |
27 |
[215] Matteo Arnaldi v Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
[374] |
6-7,5-7
|
08/04 19:10 |
26 |
[278] Ernests Gulbis v Alexandre Muller
[157] |
Retired
|
08/04 14:35 |
26 |
[180] Nino Serdarusic v Andrey Chepelev
[373] |
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
08/04 13:30 |
26 |
[197] Zhizhen Zhang v Nikola Milojevic
[178] |
5-7,6-3,6-3
|
08/04 12:00 |
26 |
[243] Damir Dzumhur v Mattia Bellucci
[301] |
2-6,1-6
|