08/26 10:00 |
29 |
[299] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Gijs Brouwer
[470] |
6-4,6-1
|
08/25 11:40 |
28 |
[299] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Artem Smirnov
[339] |
7-5,6-1
|
08/25 10:00 |
28 |
Gijs Brouwer v Joao Pedro Sorgi
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/24 12:30 |
27 |
[339] Artem Smirnov v Germain Gigounon
[478] |
6-7,6-4,6-3
|
08/24 12:30 |
27 |
[299] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Pawel Cias
[468] |
6-1,7-6
|
08/24 09:00 |
27 |
Petr Nouza v Joao Pedro Sorgi
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/24 09:00 |
27 |
[470] Gijs Brouwer v Jelle Sels
[352] |
7-5,6-3
|
08/23 11:00 |
26 |
Joao Pedro Sorgi v Marek Jaloviec
|
Retired
|
08/23 11:00 |
26 |
[476] Maciej Smola v Germain Gigounon
[478] |
3-6,4-6
|
08/23 09:00 |
26 |
[370] Jeroen Vanneste v Artem Smirnov
[339] |
1-6,3-6
|
08/23 09:00 |
26 |
[482] Pedro Sakamoto v Petr Nouza
[472] |
3-6,3-6
|
08/22 11:00 |
26 |
Christian Lindell v Pawel Cias
|
3-6,7-6,5-7
|
08/22 10:55 |
26 |
[470] Gijs Brouwer v Vladyslav Orlov
[340] |
6-7,6-4,6-1
|
08/22 09:00 |
26 |
Robin Stanek v Jelle Sels
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/22 09:00 |
26 |
[299] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Karol Drzewiecki
[384] |
6-2,6-4
|
08/21 13:00 |
25 |
Petr Nouza v Marcel Politowicz
|
6-3,6-4
|
08/21 13:00 |
25 |
Piotr Grynkowski v Jelle Sels
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/21 11:10 |
25 |
Artem Dubrivnyy v Germain Gigounon
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/21 11:05 |
25 |
Jeroen Vanneste v Nikita Mashtakov
|
7-6,4-6,6-3
|
08/21 10:30 |
25 |
Norbert Tadyszak v Maciej Smola
|
0-6,1-6
|
08/21 09:50 |
25 |
Kacper Zuk v Pawel Cias
|
7-6,5-7,3-6
|
08/21 09:40 |
25 |
Robin Stanek v Robert Strombachs
|
6-2,6-2
|
08/21 09:30 |
25 |
Pedro Sakamoto v Michal Mikula
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/21 09:30 |
25 |
[475] Michal Dembek v Karol Drzewiecki
[384] |
Retired
|
08/21 08:00 |
25 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov v Vitalii Shcherba
|
6-0,6-0
|
08/21 08:00 |
25 |
Georgii Kravchenko v Joao Pedro Sorgi
|
4-6,0-6
|
08/21 08:00 |
25 |
Adrian Andrzejczuk v Artem Smirnov
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/21 08:00 |
25 |
Daniel Michalski v Marek Jaloviec
|
2-6,3-6
|
08/20 12:30 |
25 |
Christian Lindell v Maciej Rajski
|
6-2,6-4
|
08/20 12:10 |
25 |
[470] Gijs Brouwer v Jose Pereira
[489] |
6-4,6-3
|