01/13 13:00 |
14 |
VC Mils v Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt
|
1-3
|
01/07 16:30 |
13 |
[1] VC Hausmannstätten v Akademia Graz
[9] |
3-1
|
01/07 14:00 |
13 |
[7] HotVolleys Vienna v VC Mils
[10]
|
3-0
|
01/07 13:00 |
13 |
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel 2 v Muhlviertel Volleys
|
Postponed
|
01/06 18:00 |
13 |
VBK Klagenfurt 2 v VBC Weiz 2
|
3-0
|
01/06 17:30 |
13 |
[5] HIB Volley Graz v UVC Graz 2
[4]
|
3-0
|
01/06 15:30 |
13 |
[7] PSV Salzburg v VT Roadrunners Wien
[8] |
3-0
|
01/06 15:00 |
13 |
[10] SSV HIB Liebenau v VCU Wiener Neustadt
[7]
|
3-1
|
01/06 13:30 |
13 |
Sportunion Bisamberg v SK Aich/Dob 2
|
Postponed
|
12/17 13:30 |
12 |
[8] VT Roadrunners Wien v Hotvolley Vienna
[7]
|
2-3
|
12/17 12:00 |
4 |
Steelvolleys Linz Steg v Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt
|
3-0
|
12/16 18:30 |
12 |
VBC Weiz 2 v SSV HIB Liebenau
|
3-1
|
12/16 18:00 |
12 |
Muhlviertel Volleys v Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt
|
3-0
|
12/16 18:00 |
12 |
UVC Raiba Waidhofen v SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel 2
|
3-0
|
12/16 16:00 |
12 |
VC Wiener Neustadt-Felixdorf v Sportunion Bisamberg
|
1-3
|
12/16 16:00 |
12 |
Steelvolleys Linz Steg v PSV Salzburg
|
3-1
|
12/16 15:00 |
12 |
SK Aich/Dob 2 v VC Hausmannstätten
|
1-3
|
12/16 14:00 |
12 |
[4] UVC Graz 2 v VBK Klagenfurt 2
[3] |
2-3
|
12/16 09:30 |
12 |
Akademia Graz v HIB Volley
|
0-3
|
12/10 15:00 |
3 |
Sportunion St Polten v VC Mils
|
3-0
|
12/10 14:30 |
2 |
Muhlviertel Volleys v Steelvolleys Linz Steg
|
0-3
|
12/09 18:30 |
11 |
VBC Weiz 2 v SK Aich/Dob 2
|
3-2
|
12/09 18:30 |
11 |
[8] VT Roadrunners Wien v UVC Raiba Waidhofen
[3] |
1-3
|
12/09 18:00 |
11 |
VBK Klagenfurt 2 v SSV HIB Liebenau
|
3-0
|
12/09 15:30 |
11 |
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel 2 v VC Mils
|
3-0
|
12/09 15:30 |
11 |
[7] PSV Salzburg v HotVolleys Vienna
[6]
|
3-0
|
12/09 13:30 |
11 |
[2] UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn v HIB Volley Graz
[6] |
3-0
|
12/09 13:00 |
11 |
Sportunion St Polten v Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt
|
Postponed
|
12/09 11:30 |
11 |
[4] UVC Graz 2 v Akademia Graz
[9] |
3-0
|
12/08 15:00 |
11 |
[1] VC Hausmannstätten v VCU Wiener Neustadt
[7]
|
3-1
|