05/16 08:55 |
29 |
[86] Arantxa Rus v Irina Khromacheva
[421] |
4-6,6-1,6-7
|
05/15 11:35 |
28 |
[86] Arantxa Rus v Tereza Mrdeza
[232] |
6-3,6-2
|
05/15 09:00 |
28 |
[164] Olga Danilovic v Irina Khromacheva
[421] |
6-3,5-7,0-6
|
05/14 17:15 |
27 |
[232] Tereza Mrdeza v Ekaterine Gorgodze
[216] |
6-1,6-4
|
05/14 15:00 |
27 |
[86] Arantxa Rus v Marina B Ribera
[325] |
7-5,6-4
|
05/14 10:15 |
27 |
[125] Greet Minnen v Irina Khromacheva
[421] |
3-6,3-6
|
05/14 10:15 |
27 |
[164] Olga Danilovic v Jessica Pieri
[263] |
6-4,6-4
|
05/13 16:10 |
26 |
Ekaterine Gorgodze v Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
|
7-6,7-5
|
05/13 13:30 |
26 |
[110] Anna-Lena Friedsam v Olga Danilovic
[164] |
2-6,7-6,6-7
|
05/13 12:05 |
26 |
Marina B Ribera v Marta Custic
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/13 10:20 |
26 |
[86] Arantxa Rus v Natalija Kostic
[200] |
6-2,6-2
|
05/13 09:55 |
26 |
[125] Greet Minnen v Simona Waltert
[244] |
6-3,4-6,6-4
|
05/13 08:00 |
26 |
[123] Viktoria Kuzmova v Tereza Mrdeza
[232] |
2-6,2-6
|
05/13 08:00 |
26 |
[158] Kateryna Kozlova v Jessica Pieri
[263] |
0-6,6-3,4-6
|
05/13 07:55 |
26 |
[421] Irina Khromacheva v Lara Arruabarrena
[197] |
1-6,6-3,6-3
|
05/12 17:40 |
25 |
[86] Arantxa Rus v Cagla Buyukakcay
[178] |
6-2,6-2
|
05/12 11:55 |
25 |
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva v Stefanie Voegele
|
6-1,3-6,6-4
|
05/12 10:20 |
25 |
[232] Tereza Mrdeza v Mandy Minella
[203] |
6-2,7-5
|
05/12 10:10 |
25 |
Marta Custic v Ysaline Bonaventure
|
0-6,7-6,6-2
|
05/12 09:55 |
25 |
[325] Marina B Ribera v Francesca Jones
[185] |
6-0,6-3
|
05/12 08:00 |
25 |
[216] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Xiaodi You
[191] |
6-3,6-2
|
05/12 08:00 |
25 |
[123] Viktoria Kuzmova v Cristiana Ferrando
[383] |
6-4,7-5
|
05/12 08:00 |
25 |
[496] Andreea Prisacariu v Natalija Kostic
[200] |
4-6,6-7
|
05/11 17:55 |
25 |
[343] Guiomar MZD Reales v Olga Danilovic
[164] |
3-6,2-6
|
05/11 10:55 |
25 |
[110] Anna-Lena Friedsam v Vitalia Diatchenko
[154] |
Retired
|
05/11 10:40 |
25 |
[197] Lara Arruabarrena v Kaja Juvan
[101] |
6-1,3-6,6-4
|
05/11 10:30 |
25 |
[244] Simona Waltert v Mona Barthel
[175] |
7-5,7-6
|
05/11 09:25 |
25 |
Ane M D Olmo v Irina Khromacheva
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/11 08:00 |
25 |
[125] Greet Minnen v Olga Saez Larra
[419] |
6-1,6-2
|
05/11 08:00 |
25 |
[263] Jessica Pieri v Timea Babos
[108] |
1-6,6-4,7-5
|