06/19 10:20 |
29 |
[249] Jesika Maleckova v Sara Bejlek
[269] |
4-6,4-6
|
06/18 11:00 |
28 |
[269] Sara Bejlek v Rebecca Sramkova
[238] |
6-1,6-1
|
06/18 09:25 |
28 |
[249] Jesika Maleckova v Despina Papamichail
[156] |
6-3,6-1
|
06/17 11:45 |
27 |
[238] Rebecca Sramkova v Linda Noskova
[139] |
3-6,6-4,6-4
|
06/17 09:55 |
27 |
[285] Lina Gjorcheska v Jesika Maleckova
[249] |
3-6,4-6
|
06/17 08:00 |
27 |
[269] Sara Bejlek v Renata Zarazua
[171] |
7-6,6-7,7-5
|
06/17 08:00 |
27 |
[156] Despina Papamichail v Conny Perrin
[302] |
7-6,6-3
|
06/16 11:25 |
26 |
[97] Panna Udvardy v Lina Gjorcheska
[285] |
2-6,5-7
|
06/16 11:05 |
26 |
[249] Jesika Maleckova v Aurora Zantedeschi
[353] |
6-2,6-2
|
06/16 09:35 |
26 |
Lucie Havlickova v Linda Noskova
|
3-6,6-3,1-6
|
06/16 09:30 |
26 |
[302] Conny Perrin v Malene Helgo
[355] |
6-3,6-4
|
06/16 09:25 |
26 |
[488] Martina Colmegna v Renata Zarazua
[171] |
5-7,3-6
|
06/16 08:55 |
26 |
[238] Rebecca Sramkova v Francesca Di Lorenzo
[248] |
6-3,3-6,6-2
|
06/16 08:00 |
26 |
[208] Maria Lourdes Carle v Sara Bejlek
[269] |
3-6,2-6
|
06/16 08:00 |
26 |
[156] Despina Papamichail v Tereza Smitkova
[279] |
6-2,6-0
|
06/15 14:10 |
25 |
[291] Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Martina Colmegna
[488] |
Retired
|
06/15 13:20 |
25 |
[353] Aurora Zantedeschi v Kathinka Von Deichmann
[180] |
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
06/15 12:55 |
25 |
[453] Nuria Brancaccio v Renata Zarazua
[171] |
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
06/15 12:30 |
25 |
[361] Nina Potocnik v Francesca Di Lorenzo
[248] |
6-7,3-6
|
06/15 12:05 |
25 |
[208] Maria Lourdes Carle v Alice Rame
[359] |
7-5,6-2
|
06/15 11:50 |
25 |
Rebecca Sramkova v Linda Klimovicova
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/15 11:40 |
25 |
[444] Dominika Salkova v Linda Noskova
[139] |
3-6,3-6
|
06/15 11:00 |
25 |
Jesika Maleckova v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/15 10:25 |
25 |
[402] Nagi Hanatani v Tereza Smitkova
[279] |
4-6,3-6
|
06/15 10:10 |
25 |
Andreea Prisacariu v Lucie Havlickova
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/15 09:40 |
25 |
[156] Despina Papamichail v Barbora Palicova
[435] |
4-6,6-1,6-1
|
06/15 09:20 |
25 |
Aneta Laboutkova v Lina Gjorcheska
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/15 08:00 |
25 |
[97] Panna Udvardy v Yana Morderger
[366] |
6-4,6-3
|
06/15 08:00 |
25 |
Conny Perrin v Nikola Daubnerova
|
6-3,6-0
|
06/15 08:00 |
25 |
[392] Anna Turati v Sara Bejlek
[269] |
6-1,2-6,3-6
|