09/27 06:15 |
26 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva v Daria Lodikova
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/27 06:10 |
26 |
Nonna Kurginyan v Albina Khabibulina
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/27 04:00 |
26 |
Stephanie J Visscher v Mariana Drazic
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/27 04:00 |
26 |
Margarita Lazareva v Anastasia Veselova
|
6-2,6-4
|
09/27 04:00 |
26 |
Viktoriia Kalinina v Ulyana Ayzatulina
|
5-7,7-6,4-6
|
09/27 04:00 |
26 |
Ksenia Palkina v Elena Malygina
|
7-6,6-2
|
09/26 07:40 |
25 |
Polina Goloputova v Daria Lodikova
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/26 06:15 |
25 |
Viktoriia Kalinina v Anna Ukolova
|
7-5,7-6
|
09/26 05:15 |
25 |
Stephanie J Visscher v Laylo Bakhodirova
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/26 03:30 |
25 |
Maria Solnyshkina v Albina Khabibulina
|
1-6,5-7
|
09/26 03:30 |
25 |
Milana Maslenkova v Mariana Drazic
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/26 03:30 |
25 |
Margarita Lazareva v Diana Shevchenko
|
6-2,7-5
|
09/26 03:30 |
25 |
Shakhnoza Khatamova v Ulyana Ayzatulina
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/26 03:30 |
25 |
Ksenia Palkina v Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/26 03:30 |
25 |
Nina Kolar v Anastasia Veselova
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/25 07:45 |
25 |
Valeriya Yushchenko v Olesya Nesterovich
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/25 07:30 |
25 |
Karina Kalkenova v Sofia Dmitrieva
|
0-6,4-6
|
09/25 07:00 |
25 |
Elena Malygina v Shakhzoda Asimova
|
6-2,6-0
|
09/25 06:55 |
25 |
Vlada Koval v Gaini Ibrasheva
|
6-0,6-1
|
09/25 05:35 |
25 |
Komola Umarova v Polina Bakhmutkina
|
2-6,0-6
|
09/25 05:25 |
25 |
Dariya Detkovskaya v Nonna Kurginyan
|
2-6,5-7
|
09/25 04:00 |
25 |
Zhibek Kulambayeva v Arina Solomatina
|
6-4,6-0
|
09/23 04:00 |
29 |
Daria Kruzhkova v Daria Lodikova
|
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
09/22 04:00 |
28 |
Ksenia Palkina v Daria Lodikova
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/22 04:00 |
28 |
Daria Kruzhkova v Albina Khabibulina
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/21 06:40 |
27 |
Polina Bakhmutkina v Daria Lodikova
|
7-6,3-6,6-7
|
09/21 04:00 |
27 |
Daria Kruzhkova v Nonna Kurginyan
|
7-6,6-4
|
09/21 04:00 |
27 |
Vlada Koval v Ksenia Palkina
|
1-6,5-7
|
09/21 04:00 |
27 |
Albina Khabibulina v Ulyana Ayzatulina
|
Retired
|
09/20 08:55 |
26 |
Vlada Koval v Olesya Kim
|
6-1,6-1
|