PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 20 | 3 | 7 | 51 : 22 | 63 | ||
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 17 | 7 | 6 | 41 : 24 | 58 | ||
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 14 | 12 | 4 | 31 : 21 | 54 | ||
4 | Montana | 14 | 8 | 8 | 38 : 28 | 50 | ||
5 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 14 | 7 | 9 | 42 : 28 | 49 | ||
6 | Yantra Gabrovo | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35 : 32 | 44 | ||
7 | Spartak Pleven | 12 | 6 | 12 | 27 : 27 | 42 | ||
8 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 11 | 9 | 10 | 35 : 30 | 42 | ||
9 | Dunav Ruse | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27 : 31 | 42 | ||
10 | Litex Lovech | 11 | 8 | 11 | 25 : 29 | 41 | ||
11 | Strumska Slava | 11 | 8 | 11 | 28 : 28 | 41 | ||
12 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 10 | 10 | 10 | 32 : 34 | 40 | ||
13 | Belasitsa | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33 : 29 | 37 | ||
14 | Chernomorets Burgas | 8 | 10 | 12 | 28 : 35 | 34 | ||
15 | Sportist Svoge | 8 | 9 | 13 | 28 : 39 | 33 | ||
16 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 9 | 1 | 20 | 28 : 46 | 28 | ||
17 | Chernomorets | 7 | 6 | 17 | 28 : 45 | 27 | ||
18 | Bdin Vidin | 4 | 6 | 20 | 12 : 41 | 18 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 13 | 1 | 1 | 32 : 7 | 40 | ||
2 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27 : 8 | 34 | ||
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 9 | 6 | 0 | 20 : 7 | 33 | ||
4 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 12 | 30 | ||
5 | Strumska Slava | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 29 | ||
6 | Montana | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21 : 14 | 28 | ||
7 | Yantra Gabrovo | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 19 | 27 | ||
8 | Septemvri Sofia | 8 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 11 | 27 | ||
9 | Belasitsa | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 9 | 25 | ||
10 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 8 | 1 | 6 | 22 : 18 | 25 | ||
11 | Spartak Pleven | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 11 | 24 | ||
12 | Chernomorets Burgas | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 14 | 23 | ||
13 | Litex Lovech | 5 | 7 | 3 | 12 : 7 | 22 | ||
14 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 19 | 22 | ||
15 | Sportist Svoge | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 14 | 22 | ||
16 | Dunav Ruse | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15 : 14 | 21 | ||
17 | Chernomorets | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 18 | 18 | ||
18 | Bdin Vidin | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7 : 13 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23 : 13 | 31 | ||
2 | Spartak Varna | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 15 | 23 | ||
3 | Montana | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 22 | ||
4 | Dunav Ruse | 6 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 17 | 21 | ||
5 | Marek Dupnitsa | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 21 | ||
6 | Litex Lovech | 6 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 19 | ||
7 | Spartak Pleven | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11 : 16 | 18 | ||
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 : 15 | 18 | ||
9 | Yantra Gabrovo | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 : 13 | 17 | ||
10 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 15 | ||
11 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 : 18 | 12 | ||
12 | Strumska Slava | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 : 17 | 12 | ||
13 | Belasitsa | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 20 | 12 | ||
14 | Sportist Svoge | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 11 | ||
15 | Chernomorets Burgas | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 21 | 11 | ||
16 | Chernomorets | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 : 27 | 9 | ||
17 | Bdin Vidin | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 : 28 | 5 | ||
18 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 : 28 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |