Vejr: Gode Stadium: Stadium Poznan Bane: Gode Round: 34
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 16 | 10 | 8 | 57 : 45 | 58 | ||
2 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 16 | 8 | 10 | 61 : 45 | 56 | ||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 15 | 10 | 9 | 48 : 32 | 55 | ||
4 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 15 | 9 | 10 | 44 : 38 | 54 | ||
5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 15 | 9 | 10 | 49 : 44 | 54 | ||
6 | Polonia Bytom | 14 | 11 | 9 | 56 : 48 | 53 | ||
7 | Radunia Stezyca | 13 | 11 | 10 | 48 : 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Hutnik Krakow | 13 | 10 | 11 | 47 : 43 | 49 | ||
9 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 13 | 7 | 14 | 48 : 47 | 46 | ||
10 | LKS Lodz II | 12 | 9 | 13 | 46 : 48 | 45 | ||
11 | GKS Jastrzebie | 11 | 10 | 13 | 43 : 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Wisla Pulawy | 9 | 14 | 11 | 48 : 50 | 41 | ||
13 | Olimpia Elblag | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35 : 46 | 40 | ||
14 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35 : 42 | 40 | ||
15 | Skra Czestochowa | 10 | 10 | 14 | 40 : 43 | 40 | ||
16 | Lech Poznan II | 10 | 9 | 15 | 34 : 50 | 39 | ||
17 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 9 | 8 | 17 | 35 : 48 | 35 | ||
18 | Stomil Olsztyn | 9 | 7 | 18 | 30 : 42 | 34 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 11 | 3 | 3 | 30 : 16 | 36 | ||
2 | Polonia Bytom | 9 | 7 | 1 | 36 : 24 | 34 | ||
3 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 17 | 31 | ||
4 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25 : 18 | 30 | ||
5 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 9 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 16 | 29 | ||
6 | GKS Jastrzebie | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 29 | ||
7 | Hutnik Krakow | 8 | 5 | 4 | 32 : 21 | 29 | ||
8 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27 : 16 | 28 | ||
9 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28 : 24 | 27 | ||
10 | Skra Czestochowa | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 15 | 26 | ||
11 | Olimpia Elblag | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 26 | ||
12 | LKS Lodz II | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26 : 23 | 26 | ||
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 : 23 | 24 | ||
14 | Radunia Stezyca | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 : 21 | 24 | ||
15 | Stomil Olsztyn | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 17 | 24 | ||
16 | Lech Poznan II | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 25 | 22 | ||
17 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 18 | 22 | ||
18 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 20 | 21 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 21 | 31 | ||
2 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 7 | 6 | 4 | 36 : 29 | 27 | ||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 27 | ||
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 24 | 26 | ||
5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 : 26 | 24 | ||
6 | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 22 | 20 | ||
7 | Polonia Bytom | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
8 | LKS Lodz II | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 25 | 19 | ||
9 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 18 | ||
10 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 18 | ||
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 3 | 8 | 6 | 23 : 27 | 17 | ||
12 | Lech Poznan II | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 25 | 17 | ||
13 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21 : 30 | 15 | ||
14 | Olimpia Elblag | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 : 25 | 14 | ||
15 | GKS Jastrzebie | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18 : 28 | 14 | ||
16 | Skra Czestochowa | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18 : 28 | 14 | ||
17 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16 : 28 | 14 | ||
18 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 : 25 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |