Vejr: Gode Stadium: Lambert Park Bane: Gode Round: 18
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 14 | 2 | 2 | 47 : 22 | 44 | |
2 | Apia L Tigers | 13 | 1 | 4 | 53 : 24 | 40 | |
3 | Blacktown City | 11 | 4 | 4 | 45 : 24 | 37 | |
4 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 55 : 37 | 37 | |
5 | Marconi Stallions | 11 | 1 | 6 | 36 : 25 | 34 | |
6 | Sydney United 58 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 35 : 28 | 33 | |
7 | St George City FA | 9 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 28 | 30 | |
8 | Wollongong Wolves | 9 | 2 | 8 | 37 : 28 | 29 | |
9 | Sydney Olympic | 8 | 1 | 10 | 35 : 27 | 25 | |
10 | Manly Utd | 6 | 5 | 8 | 21 : 32 | 23 | |
11 | St George Saints | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26 : 40 | 21 | |
12 | NWS Spirit FC | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20 : 31 | 18 | |
13 | Hills United FC | 6 | 0 | 13 | 22 : 41 | 18 | |
14 | Sydney FC U21 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 23 : 50 | 14 | |
15 | Sutherland Sharks | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 : 35 | 13 | |
16 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 27 : 48 | 11 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blacktown City | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33 : 10 | 25 | |
2 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 22 | |
3 | Marconi Stallions | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 : 9 | 21 | |
4 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 32 : 26 | 21 | |
5 | St George City FA | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 20 | |
6 | Apia L Tigers | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 10 | 18 | |
7 | Sydney United 58 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16 : 9 | 18 | |
8 | Manly Utd | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 13 | 18 | |
9 | Wollongong Wolves | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 13 | 16 | |
10 | St George Saints | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 : 15 | 16 | |
11 | Hills United FC | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 : 13 | 15 | |
12 | NWS Spirit FC | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 14 | |
13 | Sydney FC U21 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 26 | 13 | |
14 | Sutherland Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 19 | 11 | |
15 | Sydney Olympic | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 10 | |
16 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17 : 21 | 8 |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apia L Tigers | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33 : 14 | 22 | ||
2 | Rockdale Ilinden FC | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 : 10 | 22 | ||
3 | Western Sydney Wanderers U21 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 16 | ||
4 | Sydney Olympic | 5 | 0 | 7 | 18 : 15 | 15 | ||
5 | Sydney United 58 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 19 | 15 | ||
6 | Wollongong Wolves | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 13 | ||
7 | Marconi Stallions | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 16 | 13 | ||
8 | Blacktown City | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 12 | ||
9 | St George City FA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 17 | 10 | ||
10 | Manly Utd | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 19 | 5 | ||
11 | St George Saints | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 25 | 5 | ||
12 | NWS Spirit FC | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 : 21 | 4 | ||
13 | Central Coast Mariners U21 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 : 27 | 3 | ||
14 | Hills United FC | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 : 28 | 3 | ||
15 | Sutherland Sharks | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 16 | 2 | ||
16 | Sydney FC U21 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 : 24 | 1 |
Playoffs | |
Qualification Playoffs |