Stadium: Vayk Stadium Round: 27
Home Manager: Sargis Aghajanyan Away Manager: Tigran Petrosyants
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandzasar Kapan | 24 | 2 | 2 | 69 : 17 | 74 | ||
2 | FC Syunik | 20 | 3 | 5 | 62 : 24 | 63 | ||
3 | BKMA Vagharshapat 2 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 81 : 31 | 63 | ||
4 | FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris | 18 | 4 | 6 | 62 : 27 | 58 | ||
5 | FC Urartu II | 10 | 12 | 6 | 51 : 34 | 42 | ||
6 | Andranik | 12 | 5 | 11 | 37 : 41 | 41 | ||
7 | Noah Yerevan 2 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 53 : 38 | 39 | ||
8 | Ararat Armenia II | 11 | 6 | 11 | 48 : 41 | 39 | ||
9 | Alashkert FC II | 10 | 7 | 11 | 46 : 49 | 37 | ||
10 | Shirak II | 10 | 3 | 15 | 41 : 50 | 33 | ||
11 | Ararat Yerevan II | 9 | 5 | 14 | 52 : 47 | 32 | ||
12 | Pyunik Yerevan II | 9 | 3 | 16 | 50 : 57 | 30 | ||
13 | Mika Yerevan | 4 | 5 | 19 | 21 : 60 | 17 | ||
14 | Onor | 4 | 4 | 20 | 23 : 85 | 16 | ||
15 | FC Nikarm | 4 | 0 | 24 | 27 : 122 | 12 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandzasar Kapan | 13 | 0 | 1 | 35 : 6 | 39 | ||
2 | FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris | 11 | 2 | 1 | 40 : 8 | 35 | ||
3 | BKMA Vagharshapat 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 47 : 16 | 34 | ||
4 | FC Syunik | 9 | 2 | 3 | 31 : 13 | 29 | ||
5 | Noah Yerevan 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 14 | 24 | ||
6 | Shirak II | 8 | 0 | 6 | 25 : 21 | 24 | ||
7 | Ararat Armenia II | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30 : 21 | 23 | ||
8 | FC Urartu II | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27 : 17 | 23 | ||
9 | Alashkert FC II | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24 : 18 | 23 | ||
10 | Pyunik Yerevan II | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 20 | 21 | ||
11 | Ararat Yerevan II | 4 | 1 | 9 | 29 : 27 | 13 | ||
12 | Andranik | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 23 | 12 | ||
13 | Mika Yerevan | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7 : 28 | 8 | ||
14 | FC Nikarm | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16 : 56 | 6 | ||
15 | Onor | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 : 38 | 5 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandzasar Kapan | 11 | 2 | 1 | 34 : 11 | 35 | ||
2 | FC Syunik | 11 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 11 | 34 | ||
3 | BKMA Vagharshapat 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34 : 15 | 29 | ||
4 | Andranik | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 18 | 29 | ||
5 | FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 19 | 23 | ||
6 | FC Urartu II | 4 | 7 | 3 | 24 : 17 | 19 | ||
7 | Ararat Yerevan II | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 20 | 19 | ||
8 | Ararat Armenia II | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 20 | 16 | ||
9 | Noah Yerevan 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 25 : 24 | 15 | ||
10 | Alashkert FC II | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22 : 31 | 14 | ||
11 | Onor | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 : 47 | 11 | ||
12 | Pyunik Yerevan II | 3 | 0 | 11 | 22 : 37 | 9 | ||
13 | Shirak II | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 29 | 9 | ||
14 | Mika Yerevan | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14 : 32 | 9 | ||
15 | FC Nikarm | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 : 66 | 6 |
Promotion |