Stadium: Estadio Guillermo Trama Round: 20
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 7 | 26 | ||
2 | Central Norte | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16 : 8 | 22 | ||
3 | San Martin Formosa | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 : 7 | 21 | ||
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 10 | 18 | ||
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 14 | ||
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 : 9 | 13 | ||
7 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 11 | ||
8 | Union Sunchales | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 : 22 | 8 | ||
9 | Boca Unidos | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 : 13 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 7 | 3 | 1 | 15 : 4 | 24 | ||
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 6 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 5 | 21 | ||
3 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 5 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 6 | 18 | ||
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16 : 9 | 17 | ||
5 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 : 13 | 16 | ||
6 | CA Douglas Haig | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 : 10 | 14 | ||
7 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 14 | ||
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 : 24 | 9 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 : 17 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 7 | 2 | 4 | 14 : 8 | 23 | ||
2 | Gutierrez | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 22 | ||
3 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 20 | ||
4 | Atletico Camioneros | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11 : 7 | 19 | ||
5 | CDA Monte Maiz | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 18 | ||
6 | San Martin de Mendoza | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 7 | 18 | ||
7 | Huracan Las Heras | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 18 | ||
8 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 : 13 | 14 | ||
9 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 : 18 | 11 | ||
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 : 13 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 27 | ||
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 9 | 26 | ||
3 | Germinal de Rawson | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 23 | ||
4 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 4 | 7 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 19 | ||
5 | Cipolletti | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 : 9 | 15 | ||
6 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 21 | 15 | ||
7 | Sol de Mayo | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 23 | 14 | ||
8 | Santamarina Tandil | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 : 12 | 12 | ||
9 | Deportivo Rincon | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 14 | 12 | ||
10 | Sansinena | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 : 15 | 8 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 2 | 18 | ||
2 | San Martin Formosa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 16 | ||
3 | Sol de America de Formosa | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 15 | ||
4 | Central Norte | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 14 | ||
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 11 | ||
6 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 9 | ||
7 | Crucero Del Norte | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 9 | ||
8 | Boca Unidos | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 14 | ||
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 14 | ||
3 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 1 | 11 | ||
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
5 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 8 | ||
7 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 6 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 2 | 18 | ||
2 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 16 | ||
3 | Gutierrez | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 13 | ||
4 | Huracan Las Heras | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 11 | ||
5 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 9 | ||
6 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 | ||
7 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
8 | Atletico Camioneros | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 15 | ||
3 | Olimpo B Blanca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 14 | ||
4 | Sol de Mayo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 12 | ||
6 | Cipolletti | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 12 | ||
7 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 11 | ||
8 | Deportivo Rincon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 11 | ||
9 | Santamarina Tandil | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 10 | ||
10 | Sansinena | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 6 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 8 | ||
3 | San Martin Formosa | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 5 | ||
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
6 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 3 | ||
7 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 : 7 | 2 | ||
8 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 : 8 | 2 | ||
9 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 8 | ||
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 8 | ||
4 | CA Douglas Haig | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 8 | ||
5 | Sportivo Belgrano | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
6 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 7 | ||
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
8 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 12 | 4 | ||
9 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Camioneros | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Gutierrez | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | CDA Monte Maiz | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | San Martin de Mendoza | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 5 | ||
8 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 5 | ||
9 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 4 | ||
10 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 13 | ||
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 3 | 11 | ||
3 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 16 | 4 | ||
6 | Cipolletti | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
7 | Sansinena | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 2 | ||
8 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 : 9 | 2 | ||
9 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 : 10 | 1 | ||
10 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 15 | 1 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |