Vejr: Gode Stadium: Estadio Olimpico Metropolitano Bane: Gode Round: 2
Referee: Jair Antonio Marrufo Home Manager: Jorge Luis Pinto Away Manager: Stephen Hart
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | El Salvador | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Vincent/Grenadines | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Surinam | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britiske Jomfruøer | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dominica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Den Dominikanske Republik | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jamaica | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belize | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guyana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montserrat | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nicaragua | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Panama | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aruba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barbados | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Curacao | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Haiti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Saint Lucia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahamas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Trinidad & Tobago | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antigua og Barbuda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bermuda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Caymanøerne | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cuba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Honduras | 0 | 0 |
Main round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | El Salvador | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Vincent/Grenadines | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Surinam | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britiske Jomfruøer | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dominica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Den Dominikanske Republik | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jamaica | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belize | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guyana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montserrat | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nicaragua | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Panama | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aruba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barbados | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Curacao | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Haiti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Saint Lucia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahamas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Trinidad & Tobago | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antigua og Barbuda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bermuda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Caymanøerne | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cuba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Honduras | 0 | 0 |
Main round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | |
1 | El Salvador | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Vincent/Grenadines | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Surinam | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britiske Jomfruøer | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dominica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Den Dominikanske Republik | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Jamaica | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belize | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Guyana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montserrat | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nicaragua | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Panama | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aruba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barbados | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Curacao | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Haiti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Saint Lucia | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahamas | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | |
1 | St. Kitts and Nevis | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Trinidad & Tobago | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antigua og Barbuda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bermuda | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Caymanøerne | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cuba | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Honduras | 0 | 0 |
Main round |