ITF W25 - Santo Domingo |
06/07 18:00 |
62 |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
v
Alica Rusova
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Santo Domingo |
05/30 14:00 |
62 |
Gianna Pielet
v
Alica Rusova
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Ramat Hasharon |
05/03 07:00 |
62 |
Alica Rusova
v
Shiran Arol Wiegand
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - W15 Bratislava |
03/23 09:00 |
54 |
Sofia Milatova
v
Alica Rusova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
02/08 09:00 |
62 |
Alica Rusova
v
Tina Nadine Smith
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
02/07 06:00 |
62 |
Vlada Ekshibarova
v
Alica Rusova
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
02/03 06:30 |
62 |
Yuliana Lizarazo
v
Alica Rusova
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
02/02 07:00 |
62 |
Alica Rusova
v
Emily Welker
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
01/28 06:00 |
62 |
Cristina Dinu
v
Alica Rusova
|
6-0,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
01/18 07:00 |
62 |
Alica Rusova
v
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
01/17 09:00 |
62 |
Alica Rusova
v
Laure Line Glaude
|
6-1,3-6,10-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Cairo |
11/30 08:00 |
44 |
Tina Cvetkovic
v
Alica Rusova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Cairo |
11/29 10:30 |
44 |
Alica Rusova
v
Diana Maria Mihail
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
11/24 07:30 |
44 |
Sabine Rutlauka
v
Alica Rusova
|
6-4,4-6,10-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
11/23 08:00 |
44 |
Alica Rusova
v
Laura Svatikova
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
11/19 07:30 |
26 |
Ani Amiraghyan
v
Alica Rusova
|
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
11/18 07:30 |
25 |
Celia C Ruiz
v
Alica Rusova
|
1-6,6-2,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
11/09 08:00 |
44 |
Alica Rusova
v
Zoziya Kardava
|
3-6,6-2,9-11
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
11/08 08:30 |
44 |
Alica Rusova
v
Marina Davtyan
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
11/02 09:30 |
44 |
Sabine Rutlauka
v
Alica Rusova
|
6-0,4-6,10-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
11/01 10:00 |
44 |
Alica Rusova
v
Gabriela Duca
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Trieste |
08/30 08:30 |
54 |
Sara Gambogi
v
Alica Rusova
|
6-4,4-6,10-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Potchefstroom |
03/09 11:00 |
54 |
Shelly Bereznyak
v
Alica Rusova
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Potchefstroom |
03/09 06:55 |
54 |
Mikayla Plitt
v
Alica Rusova
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Potchefstroom |
03/02 07:00 |
54 |
Tamsin Hart
v
Alica Rusova
|
1-6,6-1,10-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
02/24 08:30 |
54 |
Sina Herrmann
v
Alica Rusova
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
02/23 12:00 |
54 |
Alica Rusova
v
Eliz Maloney
|
3-6,6-4,10-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
02/16 13:00 |
54 |
Alica Rusova
v
Joanna Zawadzka
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
02/12 11:25 |
25 |
Gabriella Taylor
v
Alica Rusova
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
02/10 08:30 |
54 |
Destinee Martins
v
Alica Rusova
|
6-2,6-2
|
|