ITF W100 - Valencia - Damedouble |
11/22 17:40 |
27 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Radisic/Semenistaja
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W100 - Valencia - Damedouble |
11/21 10:00 |
26 |
Appleton/Haverlag
v
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
|
3-6,6-4,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Nules - Damedouble |
11/17 14:00 |
29 |
Kolb/Kolb
v
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Nules - Damedouble |
11/16 14:00 |
28 |
Dessolis/Dessolis
v
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Nules - Damedouble |
11/15 13:50 |
27 |
H Miranda/Roura LLaverias
v
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Sevilla - Damedouble |
10/12 11:45 |
28 |
Dinu/Sakellaridi
v
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 - Sevilla - Damedouble |
10/11 10:30 |
27 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Kostic/Simunyu
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Sevilla - Damedouble |
10/09 10:55 |
26 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Sawant/Tamhankar
|
2-6,6-1,10-5
|
|
ITF W25 - Ceuta - Damedouble |
09/23 15:00 |
29 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Kozarov/Sieg
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 - Ceuta - Damedouble |
09/22 13:30 |
28 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Falei/Pavlova
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W25 - Ceuta - Damedouble |
09/21 13:15 |
27 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Conway/Petretic
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 - Palmanova - Damedouble |
03/16 12:00 |
26 |
Reayer/Rocchetti
v
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W25 - Getxo - Damedouble |
07/06 14:45 |
27 |
Bouzas Maneiro/Romero Gormaz
v
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
|
2-6,7-5,10-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Lissabon - Damedouble |
10/01 16:00 |
29 |
Kostic/Ormaechea
v
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
|
6-3,3-6,4-10
|
|
ITF W25 - Lissabon - Damedouble |
10/01 14:20 |
28 |
Delai/Zantedeschi
v
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
|
0-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 - Lissabon - Damedouble |
09/30 16:15 |
27 |
Anane/Popescu
v
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Marbella - Damedouble |
09/04 12:30 |
29 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Fernandez/L De La Nuez
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 - Marbella - Damedouble |
09/04 08:00 |
27 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
M Cirez/Rey Garcia
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W25 - Marbella - Damedouble |
09/03 13:25 |
28 |
Parazinskaite/Shinde
v
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Marbella - Damedouble |
08/31 12:00 |
26 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
C Marin/G Vilar
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Platja D'Aro - Damedouble |
10/29 14:30 |
28 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Charaeva/Selekhmeteva
|
4-6,6-3,8-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Platja D'Aro - Damedouble |
10/28 14:25 |
27 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Kaul/Scilipoti
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Platja D'Aro - Damedouble |
10/27 16:25 |
26 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Rudiukova/Veselova
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Melilla - Damedouble |
09/18 14:20 |
29 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Hennemann/Siskova
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Melilla - Damedouble |
09/17 13:30 |
28 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Kaul/Ogescu
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Melilla - Damedouble |
09/16 14:25 |
27 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Morlet/Perez-Somarriba
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Palmanova - Damedouble |
02/07 14:30 |
29 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Ruiz/Gutierrez Carrasco
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Palmanova - Damedouble |
02/06 14:30 |
28 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Fossa Huergo/Koussenkova
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Palmanova - Damedouble |
02/05 14:55 |
27 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
Boehner/Van De Peer
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Palmanova - Damedouble |
02/04 13:30 |
26 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Fita Boluda
v
R Gutierrez/Roa
|
6-3,6-0
|
|