ITF W75 - Caserta |
06/02 12:05 |
54 |
Benedetta Ortenzi
v
Camilla Gennaro
|
7-6,0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/22 08:50 |
62 |
Benedetta Ortenzi
v
Giada Di Paola
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/16 09:20 |
62 |
Doga Turkmen
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/15 11:40 |
62 |
Anna Linn Puls
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/14 07:00 |
62 |
Fernanda G R Macias
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
03/10 07:00 |
62 |
Kateryna Diatlova
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - Santa Margherita |
10/24 07:30 |
54 |
Sada Nahimana
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 - Santa Margherita |
10/23 10:40 |
54 |
Alessandra Pezzulla
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
10/17 06:30 |
62 |
Karolina Krajmer
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
10/16 07:00 |
62 |
Janika K Alzugaray
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
10/15 07:00 |
62 |
Anja Bebic
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Fiano Romano |
09/07 08:00 |
26 |
Anastasia Abbagnato
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Fiano Romano |
09/06 08:30 |
25 |
Aurora Urso
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Fiano Romano |
09/04 11:00 |
45 |
Benedetta Ortenzi
v
Antonia Aragosa
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Brasov |
08/28 09:30 |
62 |
Benedetta Ortenzi
v
Alexia Lavinia Puiac
|
6-4,1-6,7-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Kranjska Gora |
06/13 08:00 |
54 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 - Santa Margherita |
05/03 11:20 |
25 |
Benedetta Ortenzi
v
Chiara Scholl
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 - Santa Margherita |
05/02 07:55 |
54 |
Benedetta Ortenzi
v
Alice Gubertini
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Telde |
04/25 10:35 |
25 |
Irene Lavino
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Telde |
04/24 09:00 |
54 |
Brittany Collens
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
04/02 07:00 |
62 |
Benedetta Ortenzi
v
Ines Faltinger
|
6-4,4-6,3-10
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
11/30 10:05 |
25 |
Ilay Yoruk
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
2-6,7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
11/29 09:00 |
62 |
Rebeka Antal
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
11/28 06:30 |
62 |
Yufei Ren
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
11/21 11:05 |
62 |
Benedetta Ortenzi
v
Noka Juric
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Antalya |
11/20 06:00 |
62 |
Benedetta Ortenzi
v
Zeynep Canturk
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
11/08 08:30 |
62 |
Benedetta Ortenzi
v
Emma Slavikova
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
11/07 08:00 |
62 |
Benedetta Ortenzi
v
Janika K Alzugaray
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
10/18 06:30 |
44 |
Sevil Yuldasheva
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
6-4,0-6,10-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Heraklion |
10/17 07:00 |
44 |
Agnieszka Olszewska
v
Benedetta Ortenzi
|
0-6,1-6
|
|