ITF Indonesia F3 |
02/22 03:00 |
25 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Rio Noguchi
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Indonesia F2 |
02/18 04:15 |
28 |
Sebastian Fanselow
v
Nathan Pasha
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Indonesia F2 |
02/17 03:00 |
27 |
Chan-Yeong Oh
v
Nathan Pasha
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Indonesia F2 |
02/16 03:30 |
26 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Alexandre Muller
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Indonesia F2 |
02/15 04:40 |
25 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Chien Hsun Lo
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Launceston |
02/06 23:00 |
25 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Daniel Nguyen
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Launceston Qual |
02/05 01:45 |
54 |
Sebastian Fanselow
v
Nathan Pasha
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Challenger Launceston Qual |
02/04 04:15 |
46 |
Jacob Grills
v
Nathan Pasha
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Burnie - Kvalifikation |
01/29 01:00 |
54 |
Maverick Banes
v
Nathan Pasha
|
3-6,6-2,6-0
|
|
Challenger - Burnie - Kvalifikation |
01/28 03:25 |
46 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Steven De Waard
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Burnie - Kvalifikation |
01/28 00:25 |
45 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Tsung-Hua Yang
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Canberra |
01/09 00:20 |
25 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Konstantin Kravchuk
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Canberra Qual |
01/08 01:45 |
54 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Scott Puodziunas
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Challenger Canberra Qual |
01/07 00:40 |
46 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Jesse Delaney
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF USA F40 |
12/07 20:20 |
25 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Tim Van Rijthoven
|
7-5,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF USA F40 Qual |
12/05 15:00 |
62 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Tim Kopinski
|
4-6,6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Australia F10 |
11/15 23:00 |
25 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Max Purcell
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Australia F9 |
11/11 01:30 |
27 |
Harry Bourchier
v
Nathan Pasha
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF Australia F9 |
11/09 23:00 |
26 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Finn Tearney
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Australia F9 |
11/08 23:30 |
25 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Karol Drzewiecki
|
4-6,6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger Canberra 2 |
11/01 04:30 |
25 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Matthew Ebden
|
3-6,6-1,2-6
|
|
Challenger Canberra 2 Qual |
10/30 00:10 |
54 |
Greg Jones
v
Nathan Pasha
|
3-6,6-4,7-6
|
|
Challenger Canberra 2 Qual |
10/29 01:30 |
46 |
Alexander Babanine
v
Nathan Pasha
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Traralgon |
10/26 01:50 |
26 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Grega Zemlja
|
2-6,6-3,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Traralgon |
10/23 23:00 |
25 |
Jake Delaney
v
Nathan Pasha
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Australia F8 |
10/13 03:55 |
26 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Dayne Kelly
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Australia F8 |
10/12 00:00 |
25 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Mitchell William Robins
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Australia F7 |
10/04 02:05 |
25 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Max Purcell
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF Australia F6 |
09/27 03:15 |
25 |
Calum Puttergill
v
Nathan Pasha
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF Australia F5 |
09/21 00:30 |
26 |
Nathan Pasha
v
Luke Saville
|
4-6,3-6
|
|