02/01 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Rostov-Junior U20
|
W |
7-1
|
01/31 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Rostov-Junior U20
|
W |
5-3
|
01/17 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
MHK Lipetsk U20
|
L |
1-4
|
01/16 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
MHK Lipetsk U20
|
W |
5-4
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dimitrov U20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
W |
1-6
|
12/18 16:00 |
- |
Golden Dogs Dimitrov U20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
W |
0-10
|
12/10 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Loco-Junior U20
|
W |
6-2
|
12/09 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Loco-Junior U20
|
W |
4-2
|
12/07 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
|
W |
5-0
|
12/06 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
|
W |
3-1
|
11/30 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior U20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
L |
2-0
|
11/29 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior U20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
W |
2-3
|
11/26 16:00 |
- |
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
v
Dizelist Penza U20
|
W |
2-3
|
11/25 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Mayskiy U20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
L |
7-2
|
11/15 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
Golden Dogs Dimitrov U20
|
W |
10-1
|
11/14 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
Golden Dogs Dimitrov U20
|
W |
7-1
|
10/24 15:00 |
- |
HC Rossosh U20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
D |
2-2
|
10/14 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Belgorod U20
|
W |
5-3
|
10/10 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Bryansk U20
|
W |
6-3
|
10/09 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Bryansk U20
|
W |
7-1
|
09/27 14:30 |
- |
Progress Glasov U20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
L |
3-2
|
09/18 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Polet U20
|
W |
8-2
|
04/18 14:00 |
- |
HC Batyr U20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
W |
0-4
|
03/31 09:58 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Loco-Junior U20
|
W |
3-2
|
03/18 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Rossosh U20
|
W |
5-4
|
02/25 10:00 |
- |
HC SKA Varyagi U20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
W |
2-3
|
02/21 16:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi U20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
W |
2-3
|
02/20 16:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi U20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
L |
5-4
|
02/10 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
MHK Lipetsk U20
|
L |
2-3
|
01/27 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Bryansk U20
|
W |
5-1
|