11/13 14:00 |
- |
[7]
BeyBarys Atyrau
v
Humo Tashkent
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/12 12:00 |
- |
[7]
BeyBarys Atyrau
v
Humo Tashkent
[2]
|
L |
5-3
|
11/08 14:00 |
- |
[9]
HK Aktobe
v
Humo Tashkent
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
[10]
HK Aktobe
v
Humo Tashkent
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/04 11:00 |
- |
[7]
Gornyak Rudny
v
Humo Tashkent
[1]
|
L |
7-2
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Gornyak Rudny
v
Humo Tashkent
[1]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/29 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Humo Tashkent
v
Beibarys Atyrau
[7]
|
W |
6-1
|
10/28 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Humo Tashkent
v
BeyBarys Atyrau
[7]
|
W |
7-4
|
10/24 14:30 |
- |
[1]
Humo Tashkent
v
HK Aktobe
[8]
|
W |
4-0
|
10/23 14:30 |
- |
[1]
Humo Tashkent
v
HK Aktobe
[8]
|
W |
6-2
|
10/18 13:30 |
- |
[9]
HK Almaty
v
Humo Tashkent
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/17 13:30 |
- |
[9]
HK Almaty
v
Humo Tashkent
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/09 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Kulager
v
Humo Tashkent
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/08 11:00 |
- |
[10]
HC Kulager
v
Humo Tashkent
[1]
|
W |
1-8
|
10/05 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Arlan Kokshetau
v
Humo Tashkent
[1]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/04 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Arlan Kokshetau
v
Humo Tashkent
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/29 14:30 |
- |
[1]
Humo Tashkent
v
HK Almaty
[6]
|
W |
7-0
|
09/28 14:30 |
- |
[1]
Humo Tashkent
v
HK Almaty
[5]
|
W |
5-0
|
09/24 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Humo Tashkent
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/23 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Humo Tashkent
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/20 14:30 |
- |
[1]
Humo Tashkent
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[10]
|
W |
6-0
|
09/19 14:30 |
- |
[1]
Humo Tashkent
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[10]
|
W |
7-1
|
09/14 14:30 |
- |
[1]
Humo Tashkent
v
HC Saryarka
[5]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/13 14:30 |
- |
[2]
Humo Tashkent
v
HC Saryarka
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/10 11:00 |
- |
[11]
Nomad Nur-Sultan
v
Humo Tashkent
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/09 11:00 |
- |
Nomad Nur-Sultan
v
Humo Tashkent
|
W |
0-2
|
04/12 14:30 |
1 |
[2]
Humo Tashkent
v
Nomad Astana
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
04/08 11:00 |
1 |
[4]
Nomad Astana
v
Humo Tashkent
[2]
|
L |
2-0
|
04/07 13:00 |
1 |
[4]
Nomad Astana
v
Humo Tashkent
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/03 14:30 |
1 |
[2]
Humo Tashkent
v
Nomad Astana
[4]
|
L |
3-6
|