05/25 14:30 |
2 |
CSM Ramnicu Valcea
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
L |
6-0
|
05/22 15:00 |
2 |
[2]
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
SCM Ramnicu Valcea
[1] |
L |
0-1
|
05/18 15:00 |
9 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
|
L |
0-1
|
05/10 11:00 |
8 |
Muscelul Campulung
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
L |
3-0
|
05/07 15:00 |
7 |
[2]
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/03 15:00 |
6 |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
W |
2-6
|
04/27 14:00 |
5 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
Muscelul Campulung
|
W |
3-2
|
04/20 14:00 |
4 |
[4]
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
[2] |
L |
4-1
|
04/13 14:00 |
3 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
|
L |
0-2
|
04/06 14:00 |
2 |
Muscelul Campulung
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
L |
2-1
|
03/30 13:00 |
1 |
[2]
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
[3]
|
W |
4-3
|
03/23 13:00 |
18 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
W |
2-1
|
03/15 13:00 |
17 |
[7]
ACS Sepsi II
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
[2] |
W |
1-2
|
03/09 13:00 |
16 |
[1]
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/02 12:00 |
15 |
SR Brasov
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
W |
1-6
|
11/25 12:00 |
14 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
AS Viitorul Curita
|
W |
3-2
|
11/18 12:00 |
13 |
[8]
ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
[4] |
W |
0-6
|
11/11 12:00 |
12 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
|
D |
1-1
|
11/04 12:00 |
11 |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
W |
0-5
|
10/28 12:00 |
10 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
Muscelul Campulung
|
W |
3-2
|
10/20 12:00 |
9 |
[4]
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
[2] |
D |
2-2
|
10/14 12:00 |
8 |
[3]
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
ACS Sepsi II
[4] |
W |
5-3
|
10/07 12:00 |
7 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
W |
0-3
|
09/30 14:00 |
6 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
SR Brasov
|
W |
8-0
|
09/23 14:00 |
5 |
AS Viitorul Curita
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
L |
3-1
|
09/16 14:00 |
4 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni
|
W |
1-0
|
09/08 14:00 |
3 |
[5]
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
[6] |
D |
1-1
|
09/02 14:00 |
2 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
|
W |
4-0
|
08/25 15:00 |
1 |
Muscelul Campulung
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
L |
5-1
|
05/27 15:00 |
10 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
L |
4-0
|