10/10 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Gornyak Rudny
v
BeyBarys Atyrau
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/09 11:00 |
- |
[7]
Gornyak Rudny
v
BeyBarys Atyrau
[2]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/05 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Kulager
v
Gornyak Rudny
[7]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/04 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Kulager
v
Gornyak Rudny
[7]
|
L |
6-4
|
09/28 13:00 |
- |
[8]
Gornyak Rudny
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[11]
|
W |
7-3
|
09/27 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Gornyak Rudny
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[11]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/23 13:00 |
- |
[8]
Gornyak Rudny
v
HC Saryarka
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/22 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Gornyak Rudny
v
HC Saryarka
[1]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Humo Tashkent
v
Gornyak Rudnyi
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/15 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Humo Tashkent
v
Gornyak Rudny
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/12 13:00 |
- |
[2]
HK Almaty
v
Gornyak Rudnyi
[10]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/11 11:00 |
- |
[2]
HC Almaty
v
Gornyak Rudnyi
[2]
|
L |
4-1
|
03/07 11:00 |
- |
[7]
Kulager
v
Gornyak Rudny
[10]
|
L |
4-3
|
03/06 11:00 |
- |
[7]
Kulager
v
Gornyak Rudny
[10]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/01 09:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Saryarka
v
Gornyak Rudny
[10]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/28 09:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Saryarka
v
Gornyak Rudny
[10]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/22 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Gornyak Rudny
v
HC Saryarka
[1]
|
L |
1-6
|
02/21 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Gornyak Rudny
v
HC Saryarka
[1]
|
L |
2-5
|
02/12 09:30 |
- |
[10]
Gornyak Rudny
v
BeyBarys Atyrau
[3]
|
W |
5-3
|
02/11 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Gornyak Rudny
v
BeyBarys Atyrau
[3]
|
L |
3-6
|
02/02 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Gornyak Rudny
v
HK Temirtau
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/01 13:00 |
- |
[9]
Gornyak Rudny
v
HK Temirtau
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/29 11:00 |
- |
[10]
HK Temirtau
v
Gornyak Rudny
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/28 13:00 |
- |
[10]
HK Temirtau
v
Gornyak Rudny
[9]
|
W |
1-6
|
01/25 13:00 |
- |
[12]
Snezhnye Barsy
v
Gornyak Rudny
[10]
|
W |
4-6
|
01/24 13:00 |
- |
Snezhnye Barsy
v
Gornyak Rudny
|
W |
2-5
|
12/24 13:00 |
- |
[9]
Gornyak Rudny
v
Arlan Kokshetau
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/23 13:00 |
- |
[9]
Gornyak Rudny
v
Arlan Kokshetau
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/20 13:00 |
- |
[8]
Gornyak Rudny
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[4]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/19 11:00 |
- |
[8]
Gornyak Rudny
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[4]
|
L |
2-5
|