03/28 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
L |
3-2
|
03/27 06:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Zenit-UOR ungdom
|
L |
1-3
|
03/25 08:45 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
03/23 07:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
03/10 09:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
03/09 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
03/07 11:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord ungdom
|
W |
3-1
|
03/06 13:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
03/05 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
02/02 12:45 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
W |
1-3
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
01/30 12:45 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Dinamo-Olimp ungdom
|
L |
2-3
|
01/13 07:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Fakel ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
01/12 14:30 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
L |
3-2
|
01/10 08:00 |
- |
Fakel ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 12:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
11/17 12:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
11/15 12:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
11/14 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Kuzbass-2 ungdom
|
W |
3-1
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
11/01 15:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Zenit-UOR ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|
10/31 14:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
W |
0-3
|
10/21 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Yukior Yugra Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
10/20 12:30 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
W |
2-3
|
10/18 12:30 |
- |
Yukior Yugra Youth
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
L |
3-0
|
10/17 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
10/07 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO ungdom
v
Berkuty Urala ungdom
|
L |
3-1
|
10/06 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala ungdom
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersborg ungdom
|
L |
0-3
|