02/05 15:00 |
1 |
TalTech
v
Parnu VK
|
W |
3-0
|
01/29 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
SK Jekabpils Lusi
v
Selver/TalTech
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/28 16:00 |
1 |
VK Ezerzeme/DU
v
Selver Tallinn
|
L |
3-2
|
01/22 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
Selver/TalTech
v
RTU/Robezsardze
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/18 17:00 |
1 |
[2]
Selver/TalTech
v
Barrus/Voru VK
[6] |
W |
3-0
|
01/14 14:00 |
1 |
[1]
Bigbank Tartu
v
Selver/TalTech
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/08 15:00 |
1 |
TalTech
v
VK Ezerzeme/DU
|
W |
3-0
|
01/07 14:00 |
1 |
[2]
Selver Tallinn
v
SK Jekabpils Lusi
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/04 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Barrus/Voru VK
v
Selver/TalTech
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/12 18:30 |
1 |
[5]
RTU/Robezsardze
v
Selver/TalTech
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/09 17:00 |
1 |
[1]
Selver/TalTech
v
Barrus/Voru VK
[3] |
W |
3-1
|
11/06 15:00 |
1 |
TalTech
v
SK Jekabpils Lusi
|
W |
3-0
|
11/05 17:30 |
1 |
[2]
Selver/TalTech
v
VK Ezerzeme/DU
[6] |
W |
3-0
|
10/30 15:00 |
1 |
TalTech
v
Bigbank Tartu
|
L |
2-3
|
10/26 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Selver/TalTech
v
Parnu VK
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/22 14:00 |
1 |
[2]
Selver/TalTech
v
RTU/Robezsardze
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/16 13:00 |
1 |
[5]
SK Jekabpils Lusi
v
Selver/TalTech
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/15 15:00 |
1 |
Daugavpils Universitate
v
TalTech
|
W |
1-3
|
10/05 16:00 |
1 |
Barrus/Voru VK
v
Selver/TalTech
|
L |
3-0
|
10/01 14:00 |
1 |
Bigbank Tartu
v
Selver/TalTech
|
W |
2-3
|
02/19 16:00 |
3 |
Selver Tallinn
v
Amber-Arlanga
|
L |
2-3
|
02/16 11:00 |
3 |
[5]
Amber-Arlanga
v
Selver Tallinn
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/12 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
Selver Tallinn
v
Amber-Arlanga
[3] |
W |
3-0
|
01/30 16:00 |
1 |
[8]
Daugavpils Universitate
v
Selver Tallinn
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/29 16:00 |
1 |
[7]
SK Jekabpils Lusi
v
Selver Tallinn
[2]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/16 16:00 |
1 |
[9]
VK Biolars/Jelgava
v
Selver Tallinn
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/15 15:00 |
1 |
[7]
RTU/Robezsardze
v
Selver Tallinn
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/09 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Parnu VK
v
Selver Tallinn
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/19 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
Selver Tallinn
v
TalTech
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/12 15:00 |
1 |
[3]
Selver Tallinn
v
Bigbank Tartu
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|