03/25 16:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
|
W |
3-0
|
03/14 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
MS Eilabun
|
W |
3-0
|
03/04 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Ata
|
W |
3-2
|
02/28 17:00 |
- |
Maccabi Ashdod
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|
02/07 16:45 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|
01/31 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
|
W |
3-0
|
01/21 17:30 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
L |
3-2
|
01/17 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Hapoel Menashe Emek Hefer
|
W |
3-0
|
01/10 18:00 |
- |
Hapoel SVA Rehovot
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
01/05 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
MS Eilabun
|
W |
3-0
|
12/20 17:30 |
- |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Ata
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
12/18 17:30 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Ashdod
|
W |
3-1
|
12/10 16:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
|
W |
3-0
|
11/26 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
L |
1-3
|
11/20 17:00 |
- |
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 17:45 |
- |
Hapoel Emek Hefer
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
10/25 17:15 |
- |
MS Eilabun
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
04/30 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
L |
0-3
|
04/24 15:00 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
L |
3-1
|
04/18 17:30 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
L |
1-3
|
04/14 16:00 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|
04/05 14:30 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
|
W |
3-0
|
04/01 11:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
03/29 15:30 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
|
W |
3-0
|
03/13 16:30 |
- |
Maccabi Ashdod
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|
03/11 14:30 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher
v
Maccabi Ashdod
|
W |
3-0
|
03/08 18:15 |
- |
MS Eilabun
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
1-3
|
02/18 11:30 |
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
L |
3-0
|
02/15 16:45 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba Yoav
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
L |
3-2
|
02/12 17:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
v
Hapoel Mate Asher
|
W |
0-3
|